Vort slægtsregister
Datoer & Årsdage
Født
Match 201 til 239 fra 239
# | Efternavn, Fornavn | Født | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Sørensen, Hilmer Børge |
1 jun. 1911 | Jelling, Vejle amt | I157412 |
202 |
Fish, Rita Kate |
1 jun. 1912 | Longwarry, Victoria, Australien | I36984 |
203 |
Johnson, Ernest Hyrum |
1 jun. 1912 | Osier, Conejos, Colorado, USA | I24729 |
204 |
Oksen, Niels Thysen |
1 jun. 1912 | Råhede, Hviding, Tønder | I53360 |
205 |
(Rytter), Andreas Sigvald Rasmussen |
1 jun. 1913 | Sall, Viborg | I97356 |
206 |
Brenteson, Vernon L. |
1 jun. 1913 | Coalridge, Sheridan, Montana, USA | I49368 |
207 |
Christensen, Birthe Marie |
1 jun. 1913 | Ølstykke, Frederiksborg | I28550 |
208 |
Kritzmann, Lotte Li |
1 jun. 1913 | Elberfeldt, Tyskland | I73116 |
209 |
Segelcke, Merete |
1 jun. 1913 | Næstved | I55466 |
210 |
Jessen, Maren Margrethe |
1 jun. 1914 | Orten, Varde Landsogn, Ribe | I64493 |
211 |
Mahler, Mette Marie |
1 jun. 1914 | Agerskov, Haderslev | I141512 |
212 |
Thorøe, Ane Kathrine |
1 jun. 1914 | Langetved Skov, Skrave, Haderslev | I140864 |
213 |
Kristiansen, Alice |
1 jun. 1915 | Nørre Tranders, Ålborg | I123548 |
214 |
Lindholm, Ingemann Jeppe |
1 jun. 1915 | Aabenraa | I155748 |
215 |
Lorange, Carsten Tank |
1 jun. 1915 | I159968 | |
216 |
Jensen, Jens Marinus |
1 jun. 1916 | Lejrskov, Ribe | I157772 |
217 |
Jørgensen, Jørgen Larsen |
1 jun. 1916 | Meløse, Lille Lyngby, Frederiksborg | I30608 |
218 |
Lautrup, Margrethe |
1 jun. 1916 | Gestrup, Agerskov, Haderslev | I130291 |
219 |
Lundberg, Leo Mourits |
1 jun. 1916 | Ballerup, Københavns Amt | I170219 |
220 |
Mikkelsen, Anton Ejgil Bakker |
1 jun. 1916 | Silkeborg | I161612 |
221 |
Petersen, Helge Holger Rugaard |
1 jun. 1916 | Frederikssundsvej, København | I103679 |
222 |
Fredsted, Aage Didriksen |
1 jun. 1917 | Krogstrup, Skrave sogn | I12332 |
223 |
Bergholt, Mary Nikoline Aagaard |
1 jun. 1918 | Hodde, Ribe | I46105 |
224 |
Høgh, Peter Arne |
1 jun. 1919 | Krogsbæk, Randers | I146539 |
225 |
Nielsen, Karl Kristian Nørgaard |
1 jun. 1919 | Lille Nørlund, Ikast, Ringkøbing | I54115 |
226 |
Rugaard, Carl Olaf Gottlieb |
1 jun. 1919 | Langelandsvej | I176268 |
227 |
Frandzen, Henning Fauerby |
1 jun. 1920 | Silkeborg | I138245 |
228 |
Lind, Otto Hjelm |
1 jun. 1920 | Skælskør | I131786 |
229 |
Pedersen, Alfred |
1 jun. 1920 | Engum, Vejle | I32718 |
230 |
Pedersen, Kristian Viggo |
1 jun. 1920 | København | I26968 |
231 |
Schürmann, Nicoline Anna Helene |
1 jun. 1920 | Egernsund, Sønderborg | I14111 |
232 |
Sølbeck, Erik |
1 jun. 1920 | Helligånds Sogn, København | I67807 |
233 |
Andersen, Elisabeth |
1 jun. 1921 | Allerup, Sneum, Ribe | I45872 |
234 |
Kjær, Viggo Jacobsen |
1 jun. 1922 | Roskilde | I175779 |
235 |
Bergmann, Jens Andresen |
1 jun. 1923 | Hjerpsted, Tønder | I49559 |
236 |
Jessen, Katrine Marie |
1 jun. 1923 | Branderup, Haderslev | I119569 |
237 |
Krag, Niels Baagøe |
1 jun. 1923 | Lynge Præstegård, Sorø Amt | I174200 |
238 |
Spliid, Aase |
1 jun. 1923 | Frederikshavn, Hjørring | I123985 |
239 |
Worm, Johannes |
1 jun. 1923 | Brejning, Gaverslund, Vejle Amt | I139339 |