Vort slægtsregister
Datoer & Årsdage
Født
Match 1 til 50 fra 221
# | Efternavn, Fornavn | Født | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vedel, Søren Andersen |
10 jul. 1587 | Ribe | I42137 |
2 |
Prætorius, Johannes |
10 jul. 1640 | Højst, Tønder | I89276 |
3 |
Vind, Anna Jørgensdatter |
10 jul. 1702 | Bedsted, Aabenraa | I17304 |
4 |
Riese, Anna Catharina |
10 jul. 1709 | Agerskov Præstegård, Agerskov, Haderslev | I148027 |
5 |
Hansen, Jep (-) |
10 jul. 1718 | Bovlund, Agerskov, Haderslev | I125189 |
6 |
Andreasen, Lorents Nicolai |
10 jul. 1748 | Østerende, Ballum, Tønder | I72623 |
7 |
Petersen, Christina |
10 jul. 1764 | Tønder | I84989 |
8 |
Præst, Karen Andersdatter |
10 jul. 1768 | Vinum, Døstrup, Tønder | I61224 |
9 |
Hinrichsen, Jeppe (-) |
10 jul. 1776 | Bedsted, Aabenraa | I12058 |
10 |
de Simonsen, Hans Wilhelm Cederfeld |
10 jul. 1777 | Erholm Gods, Rørup, Odense | I147764 |
11 |
Jespersen, Hans |
10 jul. 1778 | Øster Vedsted, Ribe Domsogn, Ribe | I107214 |
12 |
(Bruun), Elisabeth Marie Nielsdatter |
10 jul. 1779 | Skovby | I136653 |
13 |
Vind, Marie Kirstine |
10 jul. 1779 | I16593 | |
14 |
Astrup, Henninge Margarethe |
10 jul. 1781 | Ørskog, Møre og Romsdal, Norge | I108991 |
15 |
Christensen, Poul |
10 jul. 1786 | Varming, Seem, Ribe | I54569 |
16 |
Simonsdatter, Sigrid Malene |
10 jul. 1790 | Færøerne | I122781 |
17 |
Ytzen, Ingeborg |
10 jul. 1790 | Langmose gård, Halk, Haderslev | I91617 |
18 |
Plum, Charlotte Andrea |
10 jul. 1792 | I102262 | |
19 |
Lund, Maren Ivarsdatter |
10 jul. 1795 | Uldal, Skrydstrup, Haderslev | I152534 |
20 |
Mahler, Mette Kirstine |
10 jul. 1796 | Sønder Skærbæk | I88684 |
21 |
Brockdorff, Christian Christopher Nikolaus Magnus |
10 jul. 1798 | Rendsburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Tyskland | I43790 |
22 |
Rasmussen, Niels |
10 jul. 1806 | Nedenskov, Sønder Vissing, Skanderborg | I114158 |
23 |
Thrane, Jens Peter |
10 jul. 1806 | Sankt Hans sogn, Odense | I170664 |
24 |
Bram, Matthias |
10 jul. 1807 | Frøruprød / Frøruproi, Frørup, Haderslev | I29613 |
25 |
Kjær, Jens Esbensen |
10 jul. 1807 | Vester Lindet, Gram, Haderslev | I12980 |
26 |
Larsen, Peder |
10 jul. 1810 | Lille Rørbæk | I2680 |
27 |
Larsen, Svend |
10 jul. 1810 | Lille Rørbæk, Snostrup, Frederiksborg | I6006 |
28 |
Enemark, Lorentz Pedersen Rurup \ |
10 jul. 1813 | Rurup, Branderup, Haderslev | I124891 |
29 |
Rahr, Viggo Danefærd |
10 jul. 1814 | Haraldskær, Vejle | I77092 |
30 |
Bjering, Karl Ludvig Anton |
10 jul. 1815 | Nakskov, Maribo | I80116 |
31 |
Madsdatter, Anna Kirstine |
10 jul. 1815 | Vodderbro, Roager, Tønder | I54806 |
32 |
Toft, Anna Maria |
10 jul. 1816 | Gestrup, Agerskov, Haderslev | I35449 |
33 |
Iwersen, Mette Margrethe |
10 jul. 1817 | Knivsig, Ravsted sogn | I37053 |
34 |
Holm, Bodil Marie |
10 jul. 1818 | Havervad, Brøns, Tønder | I86836 |
35 |
Høyer, Knud Nikolaj |
10 jul. 1819 | Lyngby, Randers | I58137 |
36 |
Jensdatter, Kirsten |
10 jul. 1819 | Sigerslevvester, Frederiksborg | I9229 |
37 |
Mortensen, Lars |
10 jul. 1819 | Gørløse, Frederiksborg | I8274 |
38 |
von Lowzow, Louise Juliane |
10 jul. 1820 | København | I59605 |
39 |
Andersen, Hans |
10 jul. 1821 | Baldersbrønde, Høje Taastrup, København | I154852 |
40 |
Madsdatter, Dorthe |
10 jul. 1822 | Vork, Egtved, Vejle | I160370 |
41 |
Mortensdatter, Karen |
10 jul. 1823 | Refsgaard, Egtved, Vejle | I157795 |
42 |
Thrane, Peter Carl Sigfred |
10 jul. 1823 | Nye Nørregade, Odense | I171083 |
43 |
Jørgensen, Martin |
10 jul. 1826 | Råhede, Hviding, Tønder | I100519 |
44 |
Bech, Jens Clausen |
10 jul. 1827 | Birkelev, Vodder, Tønder | I72191 |
45 |
Gam, Christian Andreasen |
10 jul. 1828 | Gjern, Skanderborg | I83311 |
46 |
Forbæch, Martha Catharina |
10 jul. 1829 | Korsør, Sorø amt | I173446 |
47 |
Mærsk, Jes Jessen |
10 jul. 1830 | Vodder, Tønder | I60061 |
48 |
Wistoft, Anton Martin |
10 jul. 1831 | Højslev, Viborg | I110418 |
49 |
Scherrebeck, Anna Maria |
10 jul. 1832 | Halk, Haderslev | I93381 |
50 |
Beyer, Maren |
10 jul. 1834 | Barsbøl, Skærbæk, Tønder | I51032 |