Vort slægtsregister
Datoer & Årsdage
Født
Match 201 til 243 fra 243
# | Efternavn, Fornavn | Født | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Terkildsen, Anna Jensine |
11 apr. 1910 | Skolegade 27, Esbjerg | I53576 |
202 |
Wørmer, Ida |
11 apr. 1910 | I60662 | |
203 |
Andersen, Aage Sylvest |
11 apr. 1911 | Damgård, Skævinge, Frederiksborg | I7198 |
204 |
Beck, Gustav |
11 apr. 1911 | Steens Mark, Hjortlund, Ribe | I42088 |
205 |
Knudsen, Olaf Hübertz |
11 apr. 1911 | Bredgade, Skjern, Ringkøbing | I126017 |
206 |
Andersen, Karen Sejerø |
11 apr. 1912 | Ganløse, Frederiksborg | I5845 |
207 |
Carstensen, Poul |
11 apr. 1912 | Frederiksborggade, Frederikssund, Frederiksborg | I38126 |
208 |
Hansen, Inge Vibeke Tang |
11 apr. 1912 | København | I69277 |
209 |
Jeppesen, Axel Verner |
11 apr. 1912 | Gudma Mark, Svendborg | I37751 |
210 |
Rafn, Svend Holger |
11 apr. 1912 | Pedersborg, Sorø Amt | I161924 |
211 |
Zimsen, Inga Helen Krøyer |
11 apr. 1912 | Rudkøbing | I61741 |
212 |
Kristensen, Svend Aage |
11 apr. 1913 | Resen, Viborg | I27686 |
213 |
Lindeman, Henrik Bauck |
11 apr. 1913 | I106045 | |
214 |
Munksgaard, Inger Louise |
11 apr. 1913 | Frederiksberg, København | I143931 |
215 |
Schjødt, Johanne |
11 apr. 1913 | Store Velling, Smidstrup, Vejle | I25539 |
216 |
Eskesen, Sigrid |
11 apr. 1914 | I106867 | |
217 |
pigebarn, Dødfødt |
11 apr. 1914 | Stenderup, Føvling, Ribe | I142808 |
218 |
Ekman, Anne-Lisbeth Camilla Uldall |
11 apr. 1915 | Fredensvej 14, Ordrup, Københavns Amt | I135086 |
219 |
Ekman, Erik Valdemar Uldall |
11 apr. 1915 | Fredensvej 14, Ordrup, Københavns Amt | I135085 |
220 |
Sylvest, Rolf Louis |
11 apr. 1915 | Birkerød, Frederiksborg Amt | I158861 |
221 |
Sønnichsen, Oskar |
11 apr. 1915 | Toghale, Møgeltønder, Tønder | I73551 |
222 |
Thomsen, Ewald Christian |
11 apr. 1915 | Bøgvad, Højst, Tønder | I132408 |
223 |
Andersen, Kristian Ingeman |
11 apr. 1917 | Skærum | I81884 |
224 |
Gad, Alfred Lycke |
11 apr. 1917 | Hejsel, Ravsted, Tønder | I21537 |
225 |
Nielsen, Oluf |
11 apr. 1917 | I10681 | |
226 |
Christensen, Egon Bach |
11 apr. 1918 | Voldby sogn | I83357 |
227 |
Grell, Hervert |
11 apr. 1918 | Tranebjerg, Samsø | I93897 |
228 |
Kristiansen, Ole |
11 apr. 1918 | Tistrup, Ribe | I62794 |
229 |
Nielsen, Ellen Kirstine |
11 apr. 1918 | Venslev, Skibby, Frederiksborg | I9570 |
230 |
Reinholdt, Marie Elisabeth |
11 apr. 1918 | Agerskov, Haderslev amt | I98817 |
231 |
Sørensen, Gerda |
11 apr. 1918 | Rold, Ålborg | I120220 |
232 |
Jochumsen, Martha Hansigne |
11 apr. 1919 | Farringløse | I9682 |
233 |
Jørgensen, Knud Evald |
11 apr. 1919 | Køng sogn | I35549 |
234 |
Nielsen, Ellen Tove Kayser |
11 apr. 1920 | Baggade, Korsør, Sorø Amt | I175053 |
235 |
Nielsen, Orla Sophus |
11 apr. 1920 | Rigshospitalet, København | I143823 |
236 |
Jørgensen, Alfred |
11 apr. 1921 | Toruplille, Thorup, Frederiksborg | I27155 |
237 |
Perry, Doris |
11 apr. 1921 | USA | I23873 |
238 |
Perry, Floris |
11 apr. 1921 | Willard, Box Elder, Utah, USA | I23874 |
239 |
Christensen, Ester Elisabeth |
11 apr. 1922 | Hygum, Vester Nebel, Ribe | I118769 |
240 |
Assens, Ingrid Helga Authonore |
11 apr. 1923 | Bernstorffsvej, Hellerup, Københavns Amt | I169051 |
241 |
Okkenhaug, Stefani |
11 apr. 1923 | I104873 | |
242 |
Schmidt, Nis Anderskov |
11 apr. 1923 | Genner, Øster Løgum, Aabenraa | I110886 |
243 |
Skjærbæk, Anna |
11 apr. 1923 | Ydby, Thisted | I104071 |