Vort slægtsregister
Datoer & Årsdage
Født
Match 201 til 236 fra 236
# | Efternavn, Fornavn | Født | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Terkildsen, Hilda |
17 maj 1912 | Forballum, Mjolden, Tønder | I112876 |
202 |
Whitney, Raymond Stanley |
17 maj 1912 | Stanley St, Arch Hill, Auckland (Nz) | I110133 |
203 |
Brönniche, Paul Martin Qvist |
17 maj 1913 | Wisconsin, USA | I79357 |
204 |
Christiansen, Valdemar Alfred |
17 maj 1913 | Askø, Landet, Maribo Amt | I155103 |
205 |
Danielsen, Andreas |
17 maj 1913 | København | I112980 |
206 |
Lund, Else |
17 maj 1913 | Aldersro, Værslev ,Holbæk Amt | I149769 |
207 |
Strandsby, Carl Christian Pedersen \ |
17 maj 1913 | Ringkøbing | I136358 |
208 |
Christensen, Kirstine Marie |
17 maj 1916 | Holsted, Ribe | I54442 |
209 |
Spiegelhauer, Inge Rigmor Agnethe |
17 maj 1916 | Skt. Olai sogn, Helsignør, Frederiksborg | I30712 |
210 |
Sørensen, Else |
17 maj 1916 | I153920 | |
211 |
Vind, Olaf |
17 maj 1916 | Tolstrup, Skanderborg | I142970 |
212 |
Vind, Olga |
17 maj 1916 | Tolstrup, Skanderborg | I142976 |
213 |
Andersen, Helene Gudrun |
17 maj 1917 | Over Dråby | I10357 |
214 |
Dimke, Viola Edith Hedvig |
17 maj 1917 | Skt. Johannes sog, Hasle, Århus | I10923 |
215 |
Frei, Ella Jakobine |
17 maj 1918 | Agerskov, Haderslev amt | I99142 |
216 |
Lund, Sørine Skrøder |
17 maj 1918 | Sønder Gørding, Ribe | I69335 |
217 |
Melandsø, Jonna |
17 maj 1918 | Trondhjem, Norge | I131437 |
218 |
Mortensen, Anna Margrethe |
17 maj 1918 | Frederikssund, Frederiksborg | I38318 |
219 |
Schulin, Ebba Sigismunda comtesse |
17 maj 1918 | I101946 | |
220 |
Bennedsen, Anne Margrethe |
17 maj 1919 | Harres, Brede, Tønder | I111681 |
221 |
Jensen, Ervin Hyrum |
17 maj 1919 | Utah, USA | I23866 |
222 |
Mortensen, Rigmor |
17 maj 1919 | Aamarken, Øster Skerninge, Svendborg | I168433 |
223 |
Pedersen, Karla Marie Amos |
17 maj 1919 | St. Lyngby, Lille Lyngby, Frederiksborg | I37875 |
224 |
Thesbjerg, Arne |
17 maj 1919 | Øster Glistrup, Sdr. Nissum | I65781 |
225 |
Vinther, Anna Kirstine |
17 maj 1919 | Serridslev, Nebel, Skanderborg | I83520 |
226 |
Booth, Robert L. |
17 maj 1920 | Midvale, Salt lake, Utah,USA | I25020 |
227 |
Hansen, Hans Mathiesen |
17 maj 1920 | Sønder Sejerslev, Emmerlev, Tønder | I107841 |
228 |
Beck, Søren Peter |
17 maj 1921 | Ellehus Mark, Højst, Tønder | I108133 |
229 |
Lück, Gudrun Margrethe |
17 maj 1921 | Herning, Ringkøbing Amt | I175236 |
230 |
Johansen, Jørgen |
17 maj 1922 | Ullerup | I15622 |
231 |
Kjer, Hans Rostgaard |
17 maj 1922 | Nordborg, Sønderborg | I155568 |
232 |
Kræmer, Jens Michael |
17 maj 1922 | Jebjerg, ørum, Randers | I111633 |
233 |
Stegemüller, Jørgen |
17 maj 1922 | Brede, Kgs. Lyngby, København | I9311 |
234 |
Hansen, Zenia Margrethe |
17 maj 1923 | Skårup | I116483 |
235 |
Jensen, Søren Seest |
17 maj 1923 | Nørre Kollemorten, Øster Nykirke, Vejle | I164414 |
236 |
Jensen, Villy Peter |
17 maj 1923 | I10308 |