Vort slægtsregister
Datoer & Årsdage
Født
Match 201 til 248 fra 248
# | Efternavn, Fornavn | Født | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Michelsen, Anker |
23 okt. 1906 | Egebæk, Vester Vedsted, Ribe | I99326 |
202 |
Troelsen, Kristian Warming |
23 okt. 1906 | Vester Vedsted, Ribe | I49231 |
203 |
Ahrenkiel, Hans Detlef Hansen |
23 okt. 1907 | Plön, Tyskland | I90917 |
204 |
Andersen, Valborg Katrine |
23 okt. 1907 | I82791 | |
205 |
Frisch, Vigan Osvald |
23 okt. 1907 | Missionsvej, Randers | I25908 |
206 |
Larsen, Anna Mathilde |
23 okt. 1908 | Værebro, Ølstykke, Frederiksborg Amt | I157496 |
207 |
Jantzen, Nina Marie |
23 okt. 1909 | København | I101943 |
208 |
Jørgensen, Alice Zinck |
23 okt. 1909 | Heibergsgade 34, Århus | I121589 |
209 |
Schiøth, Fanny |
23 okt. 1909 | Bortigsgade 1,1, København | I166949 |
210 |
Straagaard, Ingeborg Margrethe |
23 okt. 1909 | Terkelsbøl, Tinglev, Tønder | I85294 |
211 |
Thyssen, Erik Pontoppidan |
23 okt. 1909 | Skjern, Ringkøbing | I70696 |
212 |
Arthur, Cato |
23 okt. 1910 | Oslo, Norge | I50708 |
213 |
Hansen, Gudrun Emma Kirstine |
23 okt. 1910 | Horbelev, Maribo | I129182 |
214 |
Meilandt, Anne Marie |
23 okt. 1910 | Kassø, Hjordkær, Aabenraa | I66608 |
215 |
Mortensen, Richard |
23 okt. 1910 | København | I55126 |
216 |
Rynearson, Thomas Melvin |
23 okt. 1910 | Mill Creek, Salt Lake, Utah, USA | I25204 |
217 |
Skousen, Finn Tage |
23 okt. 1910 | I159054 | |
218 |
Whitney, Ronald Charles |
23 okt. 1910 | Stanley St, Arch Hill, Auckland (Nz) | I110132 |
219 |
Borch, Inger |
23 okt. 1911 | Grædstrup Præstegård | I116884 |
220 |
Rud, Holger Henry |
23 okt. 1911 | Sandaardshus, Harboøre, Ringkøbing | I57753 |
221 |
Pedersen, Einar |
23 okt. 1913 | København | I23034 |
222 |
Albeck, Anna Ida Gertrude |
23 okt. 1914 | Lindevangen, Solbjerg sogn, København | I98608 |
223 |
Bernth, Julius |
23 okt. 1914 | Nykøbing, Maribo Amt | I138615 |
224 |
Lundgaard, Martha Marie |
23 okt. 1914 | Sædding, Ringkøbing | I143776 |
225 |
Madsen, Poul Boris Alex |
23 okt. 1915 | I122933 | |
226 |
Friis, Helga Kjestine |
23 okt. 1916 | Anslet, Aller, Haderslev | I164302 |
227 |
Madsen, Astrid |
23 okt. 1917 | Viborg | I96186 |
228 |
Møller, Anne Margrethe Nørregaard |
23 okt. 1917 | Bogø, Præstø | I11857 |
229 |
Christensen, Gunnar |
23 okt. 1918 | Overlund, Asmild, Viborg Amt | I159630 |
230 |
Gjessing, Helga Margrethe Elisabeth |
23 okt. 1918 | Østre Bærum, Norge | I71199 |
231 |
Hansen, Ole August |
23 okt. 1918 | Skævinge, Frederiksborg | I27387 |
232 |
Jacobsen, Ellinor Solvejg Laura |
23 okt. 1918 | Sønderportsgade, Ribe | I107760 |
233 |
Skibsted, Malthe Sehested Hoff de Fine |
23 okt. 1918 | Præstegården, Fur, Viborg Amt | I167480 |
234 |
Barfoed, Gerda Emilie |
23 okt. 1919 | Næstved, Præstø Amt | I172337 |
235 |
Christensen, Erik |
23 okt. 1919 | Knudshovedvej 24, Nyborg, Svendborg | I161062 |
236 |
drengebarn, Dødfødt |
23 okt. 1919 | Fjelstrup, Haderslev amt | I96145 |
237 |
Raun, Harald Iver |
23 okt. 1919 | Øsby, Haderslev | I98816 |
238 |
Wael, Ove Julius |
23 okt. 1919 | Klostergade, Maribo | I50796 |
239 |
Risnæs, Oscar |
23 okt. 1920 | I62063 | |
240 |
Storm, Aage Wedel |
23 okt. 1920 | København | I86136 |
241 |
Støvring, Astrid Horsfeldt |
23 okt. 1921 | Middelfart, Odense Amt | I171390 |
242 |
Christensen, Katarina |
23 okt. 1922 | Ballum, Tønder | I111159 |
243 |
Howitz, Frantz Bonaventura |
23 okt. 1922 | København | I88357 |
244 |
Schouboe, Ruth L |
23 okt. 1922 | I173343 | |
245 |
Thysen, Niels Simon |
23 okt. 1922 | Vejle | I99926 |
246 |
Campagna, Edward Francis |
23 okt. 1923 | I24851 | |
247 |
Kallsoy, Jógvan |
23 okt. 1923 | Færøerne | I123005 |
248 |
Roberts, Samuel Hollis |
23 okt. 1923 | Missouri, USA | I31629 |