Vort slægtsregister
Datoer & Årsdage
Født
Match 201 til 241 fra 241
# | Efternavn, Fornavn | Født | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Prior, Jørgen Kornerup |
24 okt. 1907 | København | I60635 |
202 |
Worm, Hertha Johanne |
24 okt. 1907 | Århus | I141461 |
203 |
Eriksen, Gudrun Viola |
24 okt. 1908 | I5315 | |
204 |
Jeppesen, Mathilde Obel |
24 okt. 1908 | Høgsted, Vrejlev | I78864 |
205 |
McMurtrey, Calvin Lewis |
24 okt. 1908 | Annis, Jefferson, Idaho,USA | I25059 |
206 |
Andersen, Clara Kristine |
24 okt. 1909 | Holtehusene, Høsten, Sønder Dalby, Præstø | I34509 |
207 |
Beck, Jørgen Andersen |
24 okt. 1909 | Fjersted, Spandet, Tønder | I48059 |
208 |
Marcussen, Johannes |
24 okt. 1909 | Møgeltønder, Tønder | I69028 |
209 |
Engell, Poul Christian Antonius |
24 okt. 1910 | Baader, Flade, Hjørring Amt | I160815 |
210 |
Krog, Johanne |
24 okt. 1910 | Hjerpsted, Tønder | I57658 |
211 |
Petri, Asta Gudrun Elisabeth |
24 okt. 1910 | I133662 | |
212 |
Christensen, Gerda Margrethe |
24 okt. 1911 | I7384 | |
213 |
Friis, Yvonne |
24 okt. 1911 | Kolding, Vejle | I121721 |
214 |
Madsen, Irma Birthe |
24 okt. 1911 | Ahlmannsgade 4, København | I33050 |
215 |
Top, Thøger |
24 okt. 1912 | Branderup, Haderslev | I125558 |
216 |
Skytte, Niels |
24 okt. 1913 | Vilslev, Ribe | I66810 |
217 |
Smedegaard, Thora |
24 okt. 1913 | Struer, Ringkøbing amt | I152650 |
218 |
Gram, Eigil Brammer |
24 okt. 1914 | I81540 | |
219 |
Vind, Inger Petra |
24 okt. 1914 | Tolstrup, Skanderborg | I142975 |
220 |
Bendixen, Karen |
24 okt. 1915 | Tjæreborg | I88343 |
221 |
Brink, Marie |
24 okt. 1916 | Orten, Varde Landsogn, Ribe | I64674 |
222 |
Carstensen, Maren |
24 okt. 1916 | Vesterfeld, Møgeltønder | I65826 |
223 |
Johansen, Kirstine Marie |
24 okt. 1917 | Kær, Ulkebøl, Sønderborg | I169686 |
224 |
Lassen, Bertha Hvenegaard |
24 okt. 1917 | Vejle | I135442 |
225 |
Paludan, Aage |
24 okt. 1917 | I131875 | |
226 |
Bendtsen, Margrethe Dorthea Caroline |
24 okt. 1918 | I8602 | |
227 |
Tøgersen, Johanne Nissine |
24 okt. 1918 | Gaansager, Vodder, Tønder | I168555 |
228 |
Andersen, Hans Henning |
24 okt. 1919 | Valby, Frederiksborg Amt | I149388 |
229 |
Brodersen, Gunda |
24 okt. 1919 | Råhede, Hviding, Tønder | I100493 |
230 |
Brodersen, Marine |
24 okt. 1919 | Råhede, Hviding, Tønder | I100491 |
231 |
Jensen, Else Helene |
24 okt. 1919 | Frederikssund, Frederiksborg | I16148 |
232 |
Jacobsen, Tage |
24 okt. 1920 | I38837 | |
233 |
Skovbro, Else Lillian |
24 okt. 1921 | København | I104082 |
234 |
Berndsen, Hans Ebbe Brorsen |
24 okt. 1922 | Spandet, Tønder | I88237 |
235 |
Damgaard, Jef Hansen |
24 okt. 1922 | Sommersted, Haderslev | I119510 |
236 |
Hoffmann, Rita |
24 okt. 1922 | Furreby, Hjørring | I104043 |
237 |
Borch, Fritze Riegels |
24 okt. 1923 | Frederiksberg | I117471 |
238 |
Borch, Kirsten Riegels |
24 okt. 1923 | I117473 | |
239 |
Mauritzen, Agnete Margrethe |
24 okt. 1923 | Vesterbæk, Roager, Tønder | I166120 |
240 |
Nielsen, Dagny |
24 okt. 1923 | Videbæk Østermark, Videbæk, Ringkøbing Amt | I149517 |
241 |
Petersen, Willy Otto Bruhn |
24 okt. 1923 | I110074 |