Vort slægtsregister
Datoer & Årsdage
Født
Match 51 til 100 fra 260
# | Efternavn, Fornavn | Født | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
Brøndsted, Georg Julius |
30 aug. 1841 | Gyldenholm, Slagelse | I91569 |
52 |
Clausen, Marie Dorthea |
30 aug. 1841 | Sølsted, Abild, Tønder | I70096 |
53 |
Rossen, Andreas Andresen |
30 aug. 1841 | Abild, Tønder | I121793 |
54 |
Lund, Anne |
30 aug. 1842 | Uldal, Skrydstrup, Haderslev | I152779 |
55 |
Nielsdatter, Caroline Elisabeth |
30 aug. 1842 | Hatting | I1160 |
56 |
Astrup, Niels |
30 aug. 1843 | Grue, Norge | I108866 |
57 |
Gyldenfeldt, Wilhelmine Conradine |
30 aug. 1843 | Haderslev | I106939 |
58 |
Hyttel, Johannes Brønnum |
30 aug. 1844 | Sæby | I81447 |
59 |
Scavenius, Karine Lucie Sophie |
30 aug. 1844 | Basnæs Gods, Tjæreby, Sorø amt | I81036 |
60 |
Schiøtz, Fredrikke |
30 aug. 1844 | Stavanger, Norge | I104289 |
61 |
Bjerrum, Helga Eulalia Petrea |
30 aug. 1846 | I119135 | |
62 |
Hansen, Johanne |
30 aug. 1846 | Høsten, Sønder Dalby, Præstø | I33444 |
63 |
Nøhr, Thorvald Claudius |
30 aug. 1846 | I118103 | |
64 |
Larsen, Jens |
30 aug. 1847 | Græsted, Frederiksborg Amt | I149381 |
65 |
Carstensen, Johanne Frederikke |
30 aug. 1848 | Sennels, Thisted amt | I142277 |
66 |
Enemark, Peter Lautrup |
30 aug. 1848 | Gammelskov, Agerskov, Haderslev | I35677 |
67 |
Petersen, Otto |
30 aug. 1848 | Odense | I82333 |
68 |
Pinborg, Andreas |
30 aug. 1848 | Vester Vedsted, Ribe | I58548 |
69 |
Wielandt, Martin Møller |
30 aug. 1848 | Gram, Haderslev | I32860 |
70 |
Milling, Johannes |
30 aug. 1850 | Bjergby, Hjørring | I120409 |
71 |
Andersen, Anders |
30 aug. 1851 | Hørup, Slangerup, Frederiksborg | I37695 |
72 |
Johansen, Hans |
30 aug. 1851 | Oppe Sundby, Frederiksborg | I3948 |
73 |
Sørensen, Søren Jørgen |
30 aug. 1851 | Klovtofte, Hellevad, Aaberaa | I12561 |
74 |
Astrup, Hans Jørgen Synnestvedt |
30 aug. 1852 | Grue, Norge | I108905 |
75 |
Lautrup, Rasmus Petersen |
30 aug. 1852 | Rurup, Branderup, Haderslev | I106650 |
76 |
Vind, Birthe Kathrine |
30 aug. 1852 | Præstegaarden, Seem | I54613 |
77 |
Jacobsen, Jacob Thomsen |
30 aug. 1853 | Bedsted, Aabenraa | I4032 |
78 |
Thomsen, Inger Marie |
30 aug. 1853 | Solkær, Grarup, Haderslev amt | I95629 |
79 |
Langkilde, Ernst August Valdemar |
30 aug. 1854 | Sønderby, Odense amt | I136644 |
80 |
Qvortrup, Johanne Frederikke |
30 aug. 1855 | København | I130839 |
81 |
Friis, Emil Aarestrup |
30 aug. 1856 | Kolding, Vejle Amt | I172456 |
82 |
Lassen, Anders Christian |
30 aug. 1856 | Rostrup, Ålborg | I125656 |
83 |
Olsen, Edvardia Vilhelmine Frederikke |
30 aug. 1856 | Vor Frelser sogn, København | I41035 |
84 |
Sørensen, Peder |
30 aug. 1856 | Annisse, Frederiksborg | I7462 |
85 |
Rothe, Vilhelmine Amalie Octavia |
30 aug. 1857 | Vemmelev | I133376 |
86 |
Pedersen, Lars Ole |
30 aug. 1858 | Stenløse, Frederiksborg | I5722 |
87 |
Rasmussen, Marie Frederikke Dagmar |
30 aug. 1858 | Påstrup, Jørlunde, Frederiksborg | I6562 |
88 |
Assens, Harald |
30 aug. 1859 | Jerne, Ribe amt | I169034 |
89 |
Ingerslev, Christiane Jørgine Marie From |
30 aug. 1859 | I104546 | |
90 |
Larsen, Ane Marie Dorthea |
30 aug. 1859 | Nejede, Alsønderup, Frederiksborg | I7576 |
91 |
Ravn, Jens Frederik |
30 aug. 1860 | Vejle | I135611 |
92 |
Dam, Karoline Hansine |
30 aug. 1861 | Øster Gasse, Skærbæk, Tønder | I71990 |
93 |
Jensen, Dins |
30 aug. 1861 | Abild, Tønder | I121811 |
94 |
Andreasen, Christian |
30 aug. 1864 | Stenløse, Frederiksborg Amt | I3341 |
95 |
Kjer, Peter Lassen Kjerulff |
30 aug. 1864 | Budolfi sogn, Ålborg | I174235 |
96 |
Degn, Peter |
30 aug. 1865 | Nørre Skærbæk, Tønder amt | I100588 |
97 |
Hastrup, Anna Celia |
30 aug. 1865 | Frederiksberg, København | I103376 |
98 |
Givskov, Frants Valdemar |
30 aug. 1867 | Ribe Domsogn | I113449 |
99 |
Krebs, Hildur Elisabeth |
30 aug. 1867 | St. Thomas | I161767 |
100 |
Nielsen, Maren |
30 aug. 1867 | Trælborg, Brede, Tønder | I51973 |