Vort slægtsregister
Datoer & Årsdage
Født
Match 201 til 250 fra 258
# | Efternavn, Fornavn | Født | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Andreasen, Ansgar Dahl |
30 nov. 1904 | Sønderhoved Mark, Give, Vejle | I164634 |
202 |
Frisk, Hans Peter |
30 nov. 1904 | Vorgod, Ringkøbing | I41342 |
203 |
Hansen, Sigrid |
30 nov. 1904 | Fovlum, Ålborg Amt | I148155 |
204 |
Nicholson, Margaret Isabella |
30 nov. 1904 | South Shields, County Durham, England | I155776 |
205 |
Qvesel, Nicoline Christiane Hansen |
30 nov. 1904 | Gærum | I81897 |
206 |
Duckert, Milton Andrew |
30 nov. 1905 | I26769 | |
207 |
Ytzen, Martha |
30 nov. 1905 | Halk, Haderslev | I91723 |
208 |
Eriksen, Clara Edith |
30 nov. 1906 | I38176 | |
209 |
Klindt, Carsten Petersen |
30 nov. 1906 | Porsbøl, Uge, Aabenraa | I169761 |
210 |
Pahuus, Kristian Schmidt |
30 nov. 1906 | Sønder Farup, Vester Vedsted, Ribe | I89494 |
211 |
Christensen, Hans Marius |
30 nov. 1907 | Ørby, Vejby, Frederiksborg | I6130 |
212 |
Jørgensen, Knud |
30 nov. 1907 | Raarup, Vejle | I177225 |
213 |
Sønnichsen, Caroline |
30 nov. 1907 | Bønderby, Møgeltønder | I73547 |
214 |
Fisker, Christiane |
30 nov. 1908 | Branderup, Haderslev | I119466 |
215 |
Hjelmblink, Kaj Lykke |
30 nov. 1908 | Hartmanns Allé 47, st., København | I163255 |
216 |
Jørgensen, Anna Cæcilie Marie |
30 nov. 1908 | Tømmerby, Them, Skanderborg Amt | I156307 |
217 |
Lauridsen, Jens |
30 nov. 1908 | Skovsende, Sønder Omme, Vejle Amt | I152075 |
218 |
Pedersen, Aage |
30 nov. 1908 | Sunds, Ringkøbing | I168647 |
219 |
Hastrup, Anna Constance Løvenbalk |
30 nov. 1909 | Korsør, Sorø | I103268 |
220 |
Sørensen, Knud Teilmann |
30 nov. 1911 | Bakkehuset, Odder, Århus Amt | I168536 |
221 |
Andersen, Hans Hennng Poul Rygaard |
30 nov. 1912 | Mariendals sogn, Frederiksberg | I155551 |
222 |
Sørensen, Alfred |
30 nov. 1912 | Sdr. Gørding, Ribe Amt | I166380 |
223 |
Borch, Egon Frausing- |
30 nov. 1914 | I117524 | |
224 |
Helt-Hansen, Thorkild |
30 nov. 1914 | Kastrup | I45701 |
225 |
Pedersen, Agnes Elisabeth |
30 nov. 1914 | Skjød, Viborg | I25848 |
226 |
Thyssen, Astrid |
30 nov. 1914 | Bremhus, Rødding, Haderslev | I63371 |
227 |
Treschow, Frederik Villum |
30 nov. 1914 | Stensballegaard Gods, Vær, Horsens | I100440 |
228 |
Voss-Schrader, Birdie Maria |
30 nov. 1914 | Hauserplads 32, København | I151319 |
229 |
Coronéos, Antonios |
30 nov. 1915 | Athen, Grækenland | I44454 |
230 |
Grønvold, Holger |
30 nov. 1915 | Agerskov, Haderslev amt | I98470 |
231 |
Külper, Johann Jørgen |
30 nov. 1915 | Tiset, Gram, Haderslev | I67556 |
232 |
Larsen, Egon Christian Magnus |
30 nov. 1915 | Bollesager, Jerne Sogn, Ribe Amt | I8285 |
233 |
Clemmensen, Laurits |
30 nov. 1916 | I97689 | |
234 |
Nielsen, Ella Holm |
30 nov. 1916 | Svenstrup | I2902 |
235 |
Thyssen, Arvid Johannes Pontoppidan |
30 nov. 1916 | Rønne | I70636 |
236 |
Worm, Else Hansgaard |
30 nov. 1916 | Mølleborup, Store Tåstrup, Holbæk | I141156 |
237 |
Ebbesen, Agnete |
30 nov. 1917 | Sønderskov Mølle, Folding, Ribe | I145013 |
238 |
Egedorf, Klara |
30 nov. 1917 | Hesselager, Svendborg Amt | I136634 |
239 |
Beiner, Carlo Robert Peder Christian |
30 nov. 1918 | Anna sogn, København | I176147 |
240 |
Raabye, Kaj Valdemar |
30 nov. 1918 | København | I160247 |
241 |
Andersen, Ane Marie |
30 nov. 1919 | Slangerup, Frederiksborg | I15836 |
242 |
Brekke, Erling Ragnvald |
30 nov. 1919 | Trondheim, Norge | I131363 |
243 |
Jensen, Gudrun Elisabeth |
30 nov. 1919 | Ganløse, Frederiksborg Amt | I170220 |
244 |
Plum, Peter Munk |
30 nov. 1920 | Frederiksberg | I105459 |
245 |
Sørensen, Poul Frimodt |
30 nov. 1921 | Krusbjerg, Ølgod, Ribe | I110777 |
246 |
Toft, Frede |
30 nov. 1921 | Øster Lem, Sdr. Lem, Ringkøbing Amt | I151097 |
247 |
von Bornemann, Claus Erik |
30 nov. 1921 | København | I89655 |
248 |
Baden, Jørgen |
30 nov. 1922 | Sankt Johannes sogn, København | I113066 |
249 |
Jensen, Aksel |
30 nov. 1922 | Jernved, Ribe | I107435 |
250 |
Jensen, Asta |
30 nov. 1922 | Bårse, Præstø Amt | I143006 |