Vort slægtsregister
Datoer & Årsdage
Født
Match 151 til 200 fra 237
# | Efternavn, Fornavn | Født | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
Larsen, Regina Sofie |
8 okt. 1896 | Hennø, Radøy, HO | I62205 |
152 |
Nikolajsen, Jutta Franciska Helene Ebba |
8 okt. 1896 | Grønnegade 405, Ribe | I107758 |
153 |
Smith, Marius Olai |
8 okt. 1896 | Hennø, Radøy, Hordaland, Norge | I62219 |
154 |
Bloch, Ernst Victor |
8 okt. 1897 | Ødis, Vejle | I80783 |
155 |
Nielsen, Bodil Marie Cecilie |
8 okt. 1897 | København | I24461 |
156 |
Nielsen, Thorvald Rosenberg |
8 okt. 1897 | Skivevej 313, Holstebro, Ringkøbing | I55830 |
157 |
Paulsen, Gunvor |
8 okt. 1897 | Bergen, Hordaland, Norge | I109366 |
158 |
Tuxen, Ingeborg |
8 okt. 1897 | I113444 | |
159 |
Jørgensen, Karl Marius |
8 okt. 1898 | Højgård, Bønstrup, Vamdrup, Ribe | I136364 |
160 |
Keller, Vilhelm Lassen |
8 okt. 1898 | Slebsager, Faaborg, Ribe | I88822 |
161 |
Nielsen, Søren |
8 okt. 1898 | Ballesgaard, Egtved, Vejle | I162716 |
162 |
Schlünssen, Johan Peter |
8 okt. 1898 | Vejen, Ribe | I158548 |
163 |
Weeke, Holger Jørgen Christian |
8 okt. 1898 | Skt. Andreas Sogn, København | I97049 |
164 |
Brammer, Elisabeth |
8 okt. 1899 | Frederiksværk | I80666 |
165 |
Lund, Laurids |
8 okt. 1899 | Normsted, Brøns, Tønder | I66647 |
166 |
Rubow, Lone Eva |
8 okt. 1899 | København | I68688 |
167 |
Steincke, Emilie Margrethe |
8 okt. 1899 | I114819 | |
168 |
de Neergaard, Johan Michael |
8 okt. 1900 | Alfarstorp , Malmøhus Län, Sverige | I128399 |
169 |
Sørensen, Jens |
8 okt. 1900 | Græse Mark, Græse, Frederiksborg | I9047 |
170 |
Benthin, Anne Marie Bothilde |
8 okt. 1901 | Skuldbøl, Hemmet | I57791 |
171 |
Clausen, Karl Marius |
8 okt. 1901 | Aabølling, Føvling, Ribe (NB lokaliteten findes ikke) | I107297 |
172 |
Nikolajsen, Johanne Marie |
8 okt. 1901 | Trabjerg, Borbjerg, Ringkøbing | I143518 |
173 |
Jørgensen, Anton |
8 okt. 1902 | Alslev | I21056 |
174 |
Knudsen, Peter Carlo |
8 okt. 1902 | Ødsted, Vejle | I160171 |
175 |
Mammen, Anton Kristian |
8 okt. 1902 | Budolfi sogn, Ålborg | I57473 |
176 |
Fogsgaard, Ejnar |
8 okt. 1903 | Anholtsgade, Århus | I175284 |
177 |
Mikkelsen, Karl Sofus Theodor |
8 okt. 1903 | Lihmskov, Nørup, Vejle | I161135 |
178 |
Steenberg, Inger |
8 okt. 1903 | Lyngbygade 4, København | I173491 |
179 |
Thoisen, Mette Marie |
8 okt. 1903 | Branderup, Haderslev | I119537 |
180 |
Hjerrild, Anne Else Guldager |
8 okt. 1904 | Grimstrup, Ribe | I134962 |
181 |
Nissen, Harald Brodersen Hansen \ |
8 okt. 1904 | Vinterslev Mark, Nørre Galten, Randers | I158766 |
182 |
Olsen, Ebba Fransiska |
8 okt. 1904 | København | I26157 |
183 |
Paulsen, Lorens |
8 okt. 1904 | Brodersmark, Møgeltønder, Tønder | I65825 |
184 |
Andersen, Astrid Ingeborg |
8 okt. 1905 | Stubberup, Fakse, Præstø | I35391 |
185 |
Andersen, Efra Martine |
8 okt. 1905 | I82790 | |
186 |
Nielsen, Poula |
8 okt. 1905 | Høng | I78384 |
187 |
Holst, Karl Forsmann Nielsen |
8 okt. 1906 | Århus | I96229 |
188 |
Iburg, Fritz Hermann |
8 okt. 1906 | Skt. Mortens Sogn, Randers | I127645 |
189 |
Larssen, Birte Rolf |
8 okt. 1906 | Amager | I79147 |
190 |
Søgaard, Hans Møller |
8 okt. 1906 | Folding, Ribe | I144869 |
191 |
Bech, Ane Margrethe |
8 okt. 1908 | Steens Mark, Hjortlund, Ribe | I41542 |
192 |
Jørgensen, Jens Christian |
8 okt. 1908 | Stenderup sogn | I155302 |
193 |
Sadler, Reinhold E. |
8 okt. 1908 | Diamond Valley, Eureka, Nevada, USA | I133003 |
194 |
Schiøler, Arendse Theodora |
8 okt. 1908 | København | I105020 |
195 |
Hjordt, Eigil Charlie |
8 okt. 1910 | I153109 | |
196 |
Jacobsen, Aksel |
8 okt. 1910 | Løjt Kirkeby, Aabenraa | I951 |
197 |
Johansen, Meta Elisa |
8 okt. 1910 | Ribe Mark, sankt Katharine sogn, Ribe | I49385 |
198 |
Lund, Andreas Andresen |
8 okt. 1910 | Ballum, Tønder | I56171 |
199 |
Isaksen, Ingrid Johanne Hyttel |
8 okt. 1911 | Algade, Sæby | I81412 |
200 |
Pedersen, Emil |
8 okt. 1911 | I116458 |