Vort slægtsregister
Datoer & Årsdage
Født
Match 201 til 250 fra 266
# | Efternavn, Fornavn | Født | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Mejer, Jenny |
11 jun. 1905 | Lundum, Skandeborg amt | I79111 |
202 |
Pedersen, Frede Ellis Halfdan |
11 jun. 1905 | Frederiksberg | I124568 |
203 |
Pedersen, Kamma Thurid Elsebeth |
11 jun. 1905 | Frederiksberg | I124567 |
204 |
Brodersen, Christian Meier |
11 jun. 1906 | Tiset, Gram, Haderslev | I52119 |
205 |
Lange, Helge Krebs |
11 jun. 1906 | Aaker, Sønder, Bornholm | I70570 |
206 |
Pedersen, Jens Emil |
11 jun. 1906 | Karise, Præstø | I34943 |
207 |
Johsen, Anna Louise Gløersen |
11 jun. 1907 | Oslo, Norge | I174142 |
208 |
Rehder, Heinrich |
11 jun. 1907 | I20702 | |
209 |
Biering, Ingeborg |
11 jun. 1908 | Thyregod, Vejle | I56626 |
210 |
Olesen, Jens |
11 jun. 1908 | Hviding, Tønder | I75446 |
211 |
Sørensen, Anna Cathrine |
11 jun. 1909 | Tornum, Lintrup, Haderslev | I42491 |
212 |
Østergaard, Niels Hansen |
11 jun. 1909 | Tange, Sønder Gørding, Ribe | I146422 |
213 |
Aggesen, Ingrid Marie |
11 jun. 1910 | Maugstrup, Haderslev | I143297 |
214 |
Jensen, Ane Bothilde Cathrine |
11 jun. 1910 | Kærbølling, Rejsby, Tønder | I111319 |
215 |
Nielsen, Christine |
11 jun. 1910 | Jerslev | I96932 |
216 |
Aabech, Børge |
11 jun. 1910 | Blaagaardsgade 14A,1., København | I11152 |
217 |
Aagaard, Doris Ingeborg |
11 jun. 1910 | Laurbjerg, Randers | I83766 |
218 |
Nielsen, Anna Marie |
11 jun. 1911 | Gislev Mark, Gislev, Svendborg Amt | I155638 |
219 |
Pedersen, Nielsine Petrea |
11 jun. 1911 | Mægbækhus, Vandborg | I65685 |
220 |
Sønnichsen, Karoline |
11 jun. 1911 | Toghale, Møgeltønder, Tønder | I73548 |
221 |
Troelsen, Jørgen Warming |
11 jun. 1911 | Vester Vedsted, Ribe | I49234 |
222 |
Larsen, Gerda Borgen |
11 jun. 1912 | Statsbanernes Tjenestebolig G1, Enghavevej, København | I132323 |
223 |
Rugaard, Aksel Peter Thorvald |
11 jun. 1912 | Hedebygade, København | I176208 |
224 |
Sylvest, Poul |
11 jun. 1912 | Gundsømagle | I4139 |
225 |
Adler-Nissen, Olav |
11 jun. 1913 | Berlin, Tyskland | I42609 |
226 |
Bertelsen, Grete Øst |
11 jun. 1913 | Ålborg | I175172 |
227 |
Dinsen, Karen Christine |
11 jun. 1913 | Travsted, Abild, Tønder | I169739 |
228 |
Frei, Holger |
11 jun. 1913 | Agerskov, Haderslev amt | I99138 |
229 |
Markersen, Birthe Marie |
11 jun. 1913 | Rødby | I148333 |
230 |
Petersen, Margrethe |
11 jun. 1913 | Travsted, Abild, Tønder | I128409 |
231 |
Sandberg, Kjestine Elsebe |
11 jun. 1913 | Enderupskov, Gram, Haderslev | I141757 |
232 |
Frisch, Kirstine Hofmann |
11 jun. 1914 | Skjød sogn, Viborg amt | I1598 |
233 |
Jensen, Harald Peter |
11 jun. 1914 | Ørsø, Dronninglund, Hjørring Amt | I168700 |
234 |
Koppel, Nils Adolf |
11 jun. 1914 | København | I81282 |
235 |
Rode, Grethe Magdalene Alfrede |
11 jun. 1914 | I55283 | |
236 |
Struve, Astrid Gunnel Edi |
11 jun. 1914 | I134286 | |
237 |
Thuesen, Mathilde |
11 jun. 1914 | Bryndumsager, Gunderup, Aarre, Ribe | I62579 |
238 |
Wirtz, Hildegard (Gundi) Johanne Maria |
11 jun. 1914 | Freiburg, Breisgau, Tyskland | I50306 |
239 |
Ohrt, Vagn Normann |
11 jun. 1915 | Seem, Ribe | I121340 |
240 |
Olsen, Else Berna |
11 jun. 1915 | Oppe Sundby Mark, Frederiksborg | I29745 |
241 |
Andersen, Jens Lausten |
11 jun. 1916 | Ballum, Tønder | I13101 |
242 |
Hansen, Karl Harald |
11 jun. 1916 | I38830 | |
243 |
Nielsen, Jenny Kathrine Marie Vig |
11 jun. 1916 | Overby, Sdr. Felding, Ringkøbing Amt | I152323 |
244 |
Snitker, Christian Jensen |
11 jun. 1916 | Rejsby, Tønder | I133549 |
245 |
Mogensen, Anders |
11 jun. 1917 | Skørring, Randers | I146535 |
246 |
Nelson, Gladys |
11 jun. 1917 | Ruskin, Nebraska, USA | I162864 |
247 |
Sørensen, Ruth Elisabeth |
11 jun. 1917 | I134189 | |
248 |
Christensen, Karen Sofie |
11 jun. 1918 | Astrup, Ålborg | I129307 |
249 |
Hausted, Peter Burchall |
11 jun. 1918 | Hømlund, Seem, Ribe | I60025 |
250 |
Mauritzen, Ebba |
11 jun. 1918 | Humlebæk, Frederiksborg | I173229 |