Vort slægtsregister
Datoer & Årsdage
Født
Match 201 til 250 fra 265
# | Efternavn, Fornavn | Født | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Rasmussen, Edith Martha Kathrine Ruth |
18 maj 1906 | Gunderød, Karlebo, Frederiksborg | I20090 |
202 |
Borg, Betty |
18 maj 1907 | I110345 | |
203 |
Poulsen, Ole Vestergaard |
18 maj 1907 | Ikast, Ringkøbing | I125947 |
204 |
Boysen, Valdemar |
18 maj 1908 | Vandborg Vestergård, Vandborg, Ringkøbing | I65555 |
205 |
Christensen, Aage Rørbech |
18 maj 1908 | København | I38706 |
206 |
Andersen, Mandrup Børge Thierry |
18 maj 1909 | Søndergade 47, Horsens, Skanderborg | I120223 |
207 |
Gundersen, Edith Marie Othilia |
18 maj 1909 | I159692 | |
208 |
Oxholm, Tove |
18 maj 1909 | I103968 | |
209 |
Kristensen, Ida Sofie Søndergaard |
18 maj 1910 | Snorup, Tistrup, Ribe Amt | I151547 |
210 |
Sørensen, Søren Peter Sønderskov |
18 maj 1910 | Hvirring, Aarhus amt | I98641 |
211 |
Fribert, Sven Borch |
18 maj 1911 | Tampa, USA | I117401 |
212 |
Thoisen, Krestine Marie |
18 maj 1911 | Branderup, Haderslev | I145406 |
213 |
Thomsen, Signe |
18 maj 1911 | Sporup, Århus Amt | I135624 |
214 |
Bennetzen, Hans Christian |
18 maj 1912 | Skibelundberg, Nustrup, Haderslev | I169999 |
215 |
Godtfredsen, Ketty |
18 maj 1912 | Rolsø, Mols, Randers | I67802 |
216 |
Knudsen, Emilie |
18 maj 1912 | Lærkeholt, Ansager, Skovlund, Ribe | I51366 |
217 |
Sørensen, Svend Aage |
18 maj 1912 | Vesterø, Læsø, Hjørring | I81949 |
218 |
Borch, Kurt |
18 maj 1913 | Aalum | I117416 |
219 |
Malberg, Sofie Emma |
18 maj 1913 | I92535 | |
220 |
Andersen, Else Marie Sejerø |
18 maj 1914 | Ganløse, Frederiksborg | I5846 |
221 |
Møller, Xenia Eva |
18 maj 1914 | Nazareths sogn, København | I132638 |
222 |
Snedker, Marie Jacobine |
18 maj 1914 | Koldby, Samsø, Skanderborg | I20724 |
223 |
Summers, Lucille |
18 maj 1914 | Judsonia, White, Arizona(Ar) | I32479 |
224 |
Mauritzen, Malcolm Wind |
18 maj 1915 | Hjerting, Haderslev | I140771 |
225 |
Schrøder, Ella Marie |
18 maj 1915 | Algade 33, Budolfi sogn, Ålborg | I162309 |
226 |
Villadsen, Emma |
18 maj 1915 | Sønder Farup, Vester Vedsted, Ribe | I69688 |
227 |
Aabling, Anne |
18 maj 1915 | Øbjerg, Arrild, Tønder | I112620 |
228 |
Beier, Agnes Kirsten Dorthea |
18 maj 1916 | Aastrup, Ribe | I48073 |
229 |
Beier, Christian Skov |
18 maj 1916 | Aastrup, Ribe | I48074 |
230 |
Jensen, Edel Møller |
18 maj 1916 | Vor Frelser sogn, Esbjerg, Ribe Amt | I174894 |
231 |
Johansen, Caroline Kristiane |
18 maj 1916 | Store Jyndevad, Burkal, Tønder | I68138 |
232 |
Friis, Vibeke Antoinette |
18 maj 1917 | Ingolfs Allé, København | I169819 |
233 |
Jensen, Niels Chr. |
18 maj 1917 | Lindeballe, Vejle | I164452 |
234 |
Jensen, Esbern |
18 maj 1918 | Svallerup, Holbæk Amt | I149773 |
235 |
Jensen, Rigmor Krag |
18 maj 1918 | Slangerup Landsbrugsskole, Slangerup, Frederiksborg | I11805 |
236 |
Mortensen, Ejner |
18 maj 1918 | I63736 | |
237 |
Pedersen, Poula Grandberg |
18 maj 1918 | Rosenborggaard, Gørløse, Frederiksborg | I11878 |
238 |
Petterseon, Karl Aleks |
18 maj 1918 | Malmø, Sverige | I2732 |
239 |
Wael, Karen Elisabeth |
18 maj 1918 | Gl. Kongevej 119B, 2., København | I50525 |
240 |
Haudorf, Svend Vilhelm (Hansen) |
18 maj 1919 | Hjallerup, Dronningelund sogn | I15421 |
241 |
Reiffenstein, Knud Møller |
18 maj 1919 | Lading Mark, Lading, Århus | I151849 |
242 |
Bach, Anne Marie |
18 maj 1920 | I116477 | |
243 |
Carlsen, Karla |
18 maj 1920 | Goethesgade 14, Sønderborg | I56057 |
244 |
Ipsen, Poul Emil |
18 maj 1920 | Helsingør | I15404 |
245 |
Johansen, Herbert Charles |
18 maj 1920 | Sundby | I119748 |
246 |
Jørgensen, Jørgen Aakjær |
18 maj 1920 | Fjerritslev, Kollerup, Thisted | I66994 |
247 |
Oksen, Eskild Schack |
18 maj 1920 | Astrup, Brøns, Tønder | I48921 |
248 |
Sofie |
18 maj 1921 | I167481 | |
249 |
Andresen, Peter Petersen |
18 maj 1921 | Rugbjerg, Øster Løgum, Aabenraa | I98898 |
250 |
Brekke, Vilhelm Lerche Dahl |
18 maj 1921 | Trondheim, Norge | I131364 |