Vort slægtsregister
Datoer & Årsdage
Født
Match 51 til 100 fra 215
# | Efternavn, Fornavn | Født | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
Rostgaard, Thomas Jensen |
18 nov. 1836 | Vellerup, Agerskov, Haderslev | I34190 |
52 |
Ursin, Johannes Christian Emil |
18 nov. 1841 | København | I119675 |
53 |
Boetius, Marie Petrine |
18 nov. 1842 | I86929 | |
54 |
Fredensborg, Marie Margrethe |
18 nov. 1842 | Bedsted, Aabenraa | I20237 |
55 |
Jensen, Marie Edvardine |
18 nov. 1842 | Ruds Vedby | I93638 |
56 |
Christensen, Helene Kjerstine |
18 nov. 1843 | Eskelund, Brørup, Ribe | I97557 |
57 |
Pedersen, Sylvest |
18 nov. 1843 | Tjæreby, Frederiksborg | I6957 |
58 |
Vind, Mette Kathrine |
18 nov. 1843 | Seem, Ribe | I54604 |
59 |
Heegaard, Hans Peter |
18 nov. 1846 | Slangerup, Frederiksborg | I43372 |
60 |
Jensen, Ane |
18 nov. 1846 | Lekkende, Øster Egesborg, Præstø Amt | I163708 |
61 |
Eriksen, Søren |
18 nov. 1847 | Egtved, Vejle | I159281 |
62 |
Prior, Andreas Gartner Sommer |
18 nov. 1847 | Vandborg, Ringkøbing | I60874 |
63 |
Pedersen, Dødfødt dreng |
18 nov. 1848 | Slangerup, Frederiksborg | I26151 |
64 |
Bock, Alexander Richard August |
18 nov. 1849 | I135341 | |
65 |
drengebarn, Dødfødt |
18 nov. 1849 | Ribe | I41843 |
66 |
Pedersen, Niels Andersen |
18 nov. 1849 | Reisby, Tønder | I61465 |
67 |
Classen-Smidth, Frederik Waldemar Lorentz Friedlieb |
18 nov. 1851 | København | I114739 |
68 |
Nyeland, Johanne Marie Schou |
18 nov. 1852 | Slemmingegaard, Enslev, Randers | I82603 |
69 |
Hansen, Niels |
18 nov. 1853 | Vejen, Ribe | I145040 |
70 |
Nielsen, Lauritz |
18 nov. 1853 | Brøns, Tønder | I61039 |
71 |
(Jensen), Christian Henckel Rolandsen |
18 nov. 1855 | Onsbjerg, Samsø, Skanderborg | I73922 |
72 |
Hansen, Niels |
18 nov. 1855 | Nejede, Alsønderup, Frederiksborg | I7482 |
73 |
Laulund, Annanus Julius Emil |
18 nov. 1855 | Sæby | I81562 |
74 |
Sørensen, Mette Sørine |
18 nov. 1855 | Smidstrup, Gadbjerg, Vejle | I164332 |
75 |
Mork, Peter |
18 nov. 1856 | Newcastle, Tyne & Wear, England | I130973 |
76 |
Aagaard, Jens Laursen |
18 nov. 1856 | Ildved, Hvejsel, Vejle | I163915 |
77 |
Bartholin, Jørgen Frederik |
18 nov. 1857 | Broager, Sønderborg | I147375 |
78 |
Brodersen, Christian |
18 nov. 1857 | Øster Terp, Bedsted, Aabenraa | I4501 |
79 |
Sørensen, Christine Mathilde |
18 nov. 1857 | Emmerlev, Tønder | I113333 |
80 |
Marcussen, Carl |
18 nov. 1858 | Østerby, Daler, Tønder | I69051 |
81 |
Zacho, Frederik Martinus |
18 nov. 1859 | Houlbjerg, Viborg Amt | I153401 |
82 |
Christensen, Ellen Margrethe |
18 nov. 1860 | Gørløse, Frederiksborg | I20586 |
83 |
drengebarn, Dødfødt |
18 nov. 1860 | "Hjortholm", Fodslette, Svendborg | I103364 |
84 |
Johannsen, Iwer Outzen |
18 nov. 1860 | Tinglev, Tønder | I128302 |
85 |
Jørgensen, Anna Margrethe |
18 nov. 1860 | Hørup, Slangerup, Frederiksborg | I28030 |
86 |
Pedersen, Jens |
18 nov. 1860 | Melby, Frederiksborg | I37865 |
87 |
Sidenius, Marcus |
18 nov. 1860 | Nykøbing, Maribo Amt | I174433 |
88 |
Behrens, Eliza Magdaline |
18 nov. 1861 | Primkenau, Schlesien, Tyskland | I115006 |
89 |
Due, Stine Margrethe |
18 nov. 1861 | Toftlund, Haderslev | I156239 |
90 |
Nielsen, Ellen Sophie |
18 nov. 1861 | Sønder Dalby, Præstø | I34916 |
91 |
Thomsen, Ingeborg |
18 nov. 1862 | Sønder Gørding, Ribe | I135869 |
92 |
Moltersen, Laust Jensen |
18 nov. 1865 | Råhede, Hviding, Tønder | I69864 |
93 |
Sørensen, Andreas Peter |
18 nov. 1865 | Den Kgl. Fødsels- og Plejestiftelse, København | I176284 |
94 |
Timmermann, Kirstine |
18 nov. 1865 | Lovrup, Døstrup, Tønder | I51332 |
95 |
Ussing, Elisabet |
18 nov. 1865 | Hallund/Haslund, Slesvig | I78403 |
96 |
Hansen, Anders Frederik |
18 nov. 1866 | Hårslev, Sorø | I3503 |
97 |
Pedersen, Jens Lauritz |
18 nov. 1866 | Sigeslevøster, Strø, Frederiksborg | I20591 |
98 |
Christensen, Else Rasmine |
18 nov. 1867 | Lynge, Frederiksborg | I23013 |
99 |
(Riis), Anton Kristensen |
18 nov. 1868 | Uglev By, Odby sogn | I45447 |
100 |
Andersen, Jørgen |
18 nov. 1868 | I26366 |