Vort slægtsregister
Datoer & Årsdage
Født
Match 201 til 247 fra 247
# | Efternavn, Fornavn | Født | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Lauritzen, Inger |
2 jun. 1907 | Esbjerg, Ribe | I114422 |
202 |
Christensen, Valborg Christine |
2 jun. 1908 | Frenderup, Sønder Dalby, Præstø | I125051 |
203 |
Nilsson, Hans Alvar |
2 jun. 1908 | Sverige | I176303 |
204 |
Thomsen, Ella |
2 jun. 1908 | Vesterborg, Maribo Amt | I155242 |
205 |
Aabling, Abeline Cathrine |
2 jun. 1908 | Brede, Tønder | I70014 |
206 |
Bennetzen, Maren |
2 jun. 1909 | Skibelundberg, Nustrup, Haderslev | I169998 |
207 |
Clausen, Johann |
2 jun. 1909 | Abterp, Brede, Tønder | I73684 |
208 |
Goldhorn, Mary |
2 jun. 1909 | Chicago, Illinois, USA | I153556 |
209 |
Jensen, Ailene |
2 jun. 1909 | I39645 | |
210 |
Nors, Hans Christian |
2 jun. 1909 | Rudkøbing, Svendborg | I113489 |
211 |
Rohde, Holger Georg |
2 jun. 1909 | Tømmerby, Sneum, Ribe | I66990 |
212 |
Thysen, Ebba |
2 jun. 1909 | Helsingør | I99911 |
213 |
Christiansen, Olaf Johannes |
2 jun. 1910 | Killerup, Taars, Maribo | I129763 |
214 |
Lorenzen, Carsten |
2 jun. 1910 | Frifelt, Vodder, Tønder | I112622 |
215 |
Schmidt, Grethe |
2 jun. 1911 | Amagerbrogade 245, København | I131013 |
216 |
Albertus, Karen |
2 jun. 1912 | Gentofte, København | I10685 |
217 |
Clausen, Paula Henny |
2 jun. 1913 | Sølvgade 6 D,4., Skt. Pauls sogn, København | I32102 |
218 |
Secher, Peder Green |
2 jun. 1913 | Risbjerg, Brande | I87176 |
219 |
Jensen, Hans |
2 jun. 1914 | Slebsager, Faaborg, Ribe Amt | I151990 |
220 |
Kjer, Jens Gaarde |
2 jun. 1914 | Aastrupvej 28, Haderslev | I155567 |
221 |
Larsen, Theodor Hegelund |
2 jun. 1914 | I33056 | |
222 |
Bendtsen, Egon Frederik Christian Helt |
2 jun. 1915 | Tystofte Mark, Tjæreby sogn, Vester Flakkebjerg Herred, Sorø | I2070 |
223 |
Frei, Martin Petersen |
2 jun. 1915 | Leerskov, Agerskov, Haderslev amt | I99053 |
224 |
Hansen, Karen Margrethe Tøndering |
2 jun. 1915 | Seest, Ribe | I92289 |
225 |
Riggelsen, Johanne |
2 jun. 1915 | Toftlund, Haderslev | I145337 |
226 |
Bengaard, Kirsten |
2 jun. 1916 | Bredgade, Brønderslev, | I174735 |
227 |
Jørgensen, Anton Holst |
2 jun. 1916 | Helsted, Borup, Randers | I96259 |
228 |
Pedersen, Magda Sørine |
2 jun. 1916 | Vandel Mark, Randbøl, Vejle | I163286 |
229 |
Pedersen, Signe Kristine Anine |
2 jun. 1916 | Vandel Mark, Randbøl, Vejle | I163287 |
230 |
Hansen, Knud-Aage |
2 jun. 1917 | København | I96054 |
231 |
Nielsen, Marie |
2 jun. 1917 | I8852 | |
232 |
Meyer, Niels Nielsen |
2 jun. 1918 | Hostrup sogn, Ribe Amt | I175601 |
233 |
Paludan-Müller, Poul |
2 jun. 1918 | I132932 | |
234 |
Pedersen, Mary Boline |
2 jun. 1918 | Stenløse, Frederiksborg | I2956 |
235 |
Wind, Paul Hansen |
2 jun. 1918 | Styding, Hammelev, Haderslev | I144131 |
236 |
Dahlmann, Mikkel Johansen |
2 jun. 1920 | Randerup, Tønder | I113163 |
237 |
Olesen, Gudrun |
2 jun. 1920 | Bredstenlund, Bredsten, Vejle | I156685 |
238 |
Rossan, Martin |
2 jun. 1920 | I77347 | |
239 |
Arnberg, Kjeld Ivar |
2 jun. 1921 | Helligaands sogn, København | I166095 |
240 |
Fleming, Claudia Rosella |
2 jun. 1921 | Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho, USA | I112461 |
241 |
Gram, Povl Viggo Ernst |
2 jun. 1921 | I165569 | |
242 |
Madsen, Knud Erik Lindgaard |
2 jun. 1921 | Melby, Frederiksborg Amt | I156837 |
243 |
Schmidt, Alfred |
2 jun. 1921 | Egebæk, Vester Vedsted, Ribe | I100545 |
244 |
Jensen, Niels Kathrinus |
2 jun. 1922 | Grurup, Thisted amt | I70459 |
245 |
Mortensen, Inge Gudrun Agnete |
2 jun. 1922 | Gislinge Skole, Holbæk | I9005 |
246 |
Vinther, Conny Theo |
2 jun. 1922 | Tjørnegade, København | I103151 |
247 |
Pedersen, Ragnvald Lind |
2 jun. 1923 | Rønde, Bregnet, Randers | I144786 |