Vort slægtsregister
Datoer & Årsdage
Født
Match 201 til 249 fra 249
# | Efternavn, Fornavn | Født | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Stone, Clarence Friend |
7 sep. 1904 | Idaho, USA | I23766 |
202 |
Andersen, Henry Marinus Evald |
7 sep. 1905 | Skenkelsø, Jørlunde, Frederiksborg | I37491 |
203 |
Andersen, Niels Robert |
7 sep. 1905 | Oppe Sundby, Frederiksborg | I8097 |
204 |
Edwards, Ruberta Mary |
7 sep. 1905 | Kopuaranga, Wellington, New Zealand | I63170 |
205 |
Kieldsen, Peder |
7 sep. 1905 | Elstedgaard, Elsted, Århus | I109696 |
206 |
Bonnevie, Erling William Hoff Rørdam |
7 sep. 1906 | København | I148683 |
207 |
Bonnevie, Olav Vilhelm Rørdam |
7 sep. 1906 | København | I148679 |
208 |
Fabricius, Andrea Henriette |
7 sep. 1906 | Øster Gammelby, Visby, Tønder | I111555 |
209 |
Linnet, Cathrine Marie |
7 sep. 1906 | Emmerlykke, Møgeltønder, Tønder | I131179 |
210 |
Lorensen, Thyra |
7 sep. 1906 | Skærbæk, Tønder | I110723 |
211 |
Nelson, Stafford Donald |
7 sep. 1906 | Eureka, Juab, Utah, USA | I1962 |
212 |
Hyberts, Just |
7 sep. 1907 | Portland, Maine, USA | I120110 |
213 |
Møller, Bertha Marie |
7 sep. 1907 | Gammel Haderslev sogn | I143278 |
214 |
Olsen, Edith Ingeborg |
7 sep. 1907 | Ballerup, Københavns Amt | I156133 |
215 |
Abrahamsen, Anthoni |
7 sep. 1908 | Tirslund | I13998 |
216 |
Bøstrup, Anna Jørga |
7 sep. 1908 | Sall, Viborg | I97258 |
217 |
Nielsen, Bertha Marie |
7 sep. 1908 | Spørring, Århus Amt | I151741 |
218 |
Willumsen, Ole |
7 sep. 1908 | Frederiksberg sogn | I165849 |
219 |
Hansen, Børge Peter |
7 sep. 1909 | I100004 | |
220 |
Kristiansen, Rosa Ragnhild Marie Margrethe Zacho |
7 sep. 1909 | Hørning, Randers Amt | I153256 |
221 |
Glarbo, Niels Svend |
7 sep. 1910 | I24500 | |
222 |
Hindborg, Jens Jørgen Jensen |
7 sep. 1910 | Magleby, Møn, Præstø | I35936 |
223 |
Johnsen, Mads Viggo |
7 sep. 1910 | Tjæreborg, Ribe | I158418 |
224 |
Johnson, Vesta Elizabeth |
7 sep. 1910 | Grace, Caribou County, Idaho, USA | I23718 |
225 |
Nørgaard, Gerda Louise |
7 sep. 1910 | Nr. Vium sogn | I147207 |
226 |
Jensen, Johannes Andersen |
7 sep. 1912 | Gestrup, Agerskov, Haderslev | I145740 |
227 |
Larsen, Frede Erfort |
7 sep. 1912 | Uggeløse, Frederiksborg | I31721 |
228 |
Thaulow, Agnete Brammer |
7 sep. 1912 | I81537 | |
229 |
Raabye, Else Marie |
7 sep. 1913 | København | I160245 |
230 |
de Neergaard, Julie Regitze Jeanina Flach |
7 sep. 1914 | København | I44546 |
231 |
Grevenkop-Castenskiold, Erik Wilhelm |
7 sep. 1914 | København | I147402 |
232 |
Petersen, Hrolf Hagbo |
7 sep. 1914 | Frederiksberg | I155500 |
233 |
Shields, Annie Mary |
7 sep. 1914 | Ararat, Victoria, Australien | I38168 |
234 |
Enevoldsen, Anna Elisa |
7 sep. 1915 | Kørup, Tamdrup, Skanderborg | I177227 |
235 |
Lange, Børge |
7 sep. 1915 | Hover sogn, Vejle Amt | I175207 |
236 |
Monrad, Aksel |
7 sep. 1916 | Thorupgaard, Durup, Ålborg amt | I101372 |
237 |
Ager, Lavrine |
7 sep. 1917 | Lundtofte, Føvling, Ribe | I53998 |
238 |
Spliid, Robert Hyttel |
7 sep. 1917 | Fårevejle, Holbæk | I123954 |
239 |
Lund, Peter Hansen |
7 sep. 1918 | Alslev Kro, Højst, Tønder | I122700 |
240 |
Ohrt, Peter Christian |
7 sep. 1918 | Gråsten, Sønderborg | I121522 |
241 |
Thomsen, Christian |
7 sep. 1918 | Bøgvad, Højst, Tønder | I132409 |
242 |
Boisen, Clara Ida |
7 sep. 1919 | Lasdehnen, Østpreussen | I145430 |
243 |
Nielsen, Inga |
7 sep. 1919 | Jyllandsgade, Esbjerg, Ribe Amt | I174889 |
244 |
Vale, Lillian Maud |
7 sep. 1919 | Australien | I38150 |
245 |
Jensen, Gudrun Xenia |
7 sep. 1920 | Trinitatis sogn, Fredericia, Vejle Amt | I134259 |
246 |
Jensen, Hans Svend Aage |
7 sep. 1920 | Nørre- Frejlev, Kettinge, Maribo | I128860 |
247 |
Penney, Paul Russell |
7 sep. 1920 | Clifton, Maine, USA | I43130 |
248 |
Friis, Lydia Wedel |
7 sep. 1921 | Vinthen Mark, Tamdrup, Skanderborg Amt | I93299 |
249 |
Nielsen, Krista |
7 sep. 1923 | Kolind, Randers | I62839 |