Vort slægtsregister
Datoer & Årsdage
Født
Match 201 til 237 fra 237
# | Efternavn, Fornavn | Født | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Spiegelhauer, Johan Gottlieb |
8 okt. 1911 | Espergærde, Helsingør, Frederiksborg | I30708 |
202 |
Harboe, Ellen Gunnersen |
8 okt. 1912 | Helligånds Sogn, København | I172114 |
203 |
Muller, Loretta Marie |
8 okt. 1912 | Hingham, Montana, USA | I41697 |
204 |
Andersen, Karen Margrethe |
8 okt. 1913 | Gerlev, Frederiksborg Amt | I158677 |
205 |
Gantzel, Hanne Marie |
8 okt. 1913 | Hjerpsted, Tønder | I111156 |
206 |
Larsen, Ejner Thorvald Sigfred |
8 okt. 1913 | Sct. Matthæus sogn, København | I119291 |
207 |
Meedum, Gudrun |
8 okt. 1914 | Vordingborg | I31831 |
208 |
Petersen, Ella Ingeborg |
8 okt. 1914 | Hillerød, Frederiksborg | I40678 |
209 |
Wendel, Frank Joseph |
8 okt. 1914 | Ganwood, Colorado, Texas, USA | I140319 |
210 |
Andersen, Kaj Henry |
8 okt. 1915 | I1466 | |
211 |
Fischer, Kirsten |
8 okt. 1915 | Algade 93, Vordingborg, Præstø | I130263 |
212 |
Pedersen, Kristian |
8 okt. 1915 | I31145 | |
213 |
Reiffenstein, Sejr Møller |
8 okt. 1915 | Lading Mark, Lading, Århus Amt | I151847 |
214 |
Rochefoucaurd, Roger Alexander Lucien Francois de La |
8 okt. 1915 | I30005 | |
215 |
Bærentsen, Dánjal Jákup |
8 okt. 1916 | I122133 | |
216 |
Jensen, Elise Magdalene |
8 okt. 1916 | Lønne, Ribe Amt | I10155 |
217 |
NN, Kristine |
8 okt. 1916 | I13776 | |
218 |
Stormgaard, Hans Christian Mortensen |
8 okt. 1916 | Agtrup, Sønder Bjert, Vejle | I152291 |
219 |
Jepsen, Knud Schack |
8 okt. 1917 | Sønder Farup, Vester Vedsted, Ribe | I65941 |
220 |
Lundberg, Karlo Niels Ferdinand |
8 okt. 1917 | Soderup, Holbæk Amt | I160759 |
221 |
Madsen, Axel Ejner |
8 okt. 1917 | I513 | |
222 |
Jensen, Poul Erland |
8 okt. 1918 | Nr. Alslev, Maribo | I129572 |
223 |
Petersen, Mary |
8 okt. 1919 | Bejstrup, Hjørring | I15833 |
224 |
Troelsen, Svend Bejer |
8 okt. 1919 | Vester Vested, Ribe | I172552 |
225 |
Kocemba, Karol Stefan |
8 okt. 1920 | Døllefjælle sogn | I129069 |
226 |
Lassen, Astrid Margrete |
8 okt. 1920 | Rostrup, Ålborg | I124292 |
227 |
Thomsen, Hans Kristian |
8 okt. 1920 | Sødum Mark, Nørup, Vejle | I157377 |
228 |
Petersen, Anker Kofoed |
8 okt. 1921 | Uvelse Mark, Frederiksborg | I30907 |
229 |
Tuxen, Ingeborg |
8 okt. 1921 | I113443 | |
230 |
Holme, Trygve |
8 okt. 1922 | Kristianssand, Norge | I175237 |
231 |
Møller, Ralph Just |
8 okt. 1922 | Stretham, London SW, England | I94808 |
232 |
Nyholm, Inge Birte Maren Gjedde |
8 okt. 1922 | København | I107226 |
233 |
Tønder, Anders Christensen |
8 okt. 1922 | Arrild sogn | I20957 |
234 |
Andersen, Sam |
8 okt. 1923 | Aars, Aalborg | I50908 |
235 |
Posselt, Margarethe Ida Sofie |
8 okt. 1923 | Heide, Ditmarsken, Tyskland | I106551 |
236 |
Reeve, Donna Uarda |
8 okt. 1923 | Bear River City, Utah, USA | I40010 |
237 |
Schmidt, Vagn Sølbeck |
8 okt. 1923 | Skærbæk, Tønder | I67878 |