Vort slægtsregister
Datoer & Årsdage
Født
Match 201 til 250 fra 263
# | Efternavn, Fornavn | Født | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Godt, Anna Kirstine |
9 aug. 1904 | Guderup, Egen, Sønderborg | I169533 |
202 |
Lilholt, Sonja Else Hansen |
9 aug. 1904 | Lemvig, Ringkøbing | I119389 |
203 |
Nielsen, Signe Munk |
9 aug. 1904 | Tønning sogn | I135772 |
204 |
Pedersen, Karen Astrid |
9 aug. 1904 | I8713 | |
205 |
Sommerlund, Christian Petersen |
9 aug. 1904 | Allerup, Toftlund, Haderslev | I138287 |
206 |
Nielsen, Johannes Theodor Jakob |
9 aug. 1905 | Karrebæk sogn, Sorø Amt | I100936 |
207 |
Sylvest, Martha Johanne |
9 aug. 1905 | Sigerslevøster, Strø, Frederiksborg | I6944 |
208 |
Wedell-Wedellsborg, Thalia Louise baronesse |
9 aug. 1905 | København | I44503 |
209 |
Beier, Michael |
9 aug. 1906 | Birkelev, Vodder, Tønder | I58346 |
210 |
Enemark, Kjestine |
9 aug. 1906 | Tislund, Haderslev | I128411 |
211 |
Hansen, Laura Kirstine |
9 aug. 1906 | Vester Kjærby Mark, Agestrup, Odense Amt | I137435 |
212 |
Mørch, Troels Trier |
9 aug. 1906 | Havrebjerg, Holbæk amt | I101827 |
213 |
Petersen, Rigmor Hurup |
9 aug. 1906 | Brøndbyøster, København | I61337 |
214 |
Hansen, Ingeborg Rasmine |
9 aug. 1907 | Rynkeby, Ringe, Svendborg | I146456 |
215 |
Terp, Kirstine |
9 aug. 1907 | Hinderup, Hellevad, Aabenraa | I32567 |
216 |
Gøtzsche, Laura |
9 aug. 1908 | Børkop, Gaverlund, Vejle Amt | I130735 |
217 |
Jessen, Emil |
9 aug. 1908 | Orten, Varde Landsogn, Ribe | I64432 |
218 |
Worm, Gerda Margrethe |
9 aug. 1908 | Brejning, Gaverslund, Vejle Amt | I139336 |
219 |
Ahlefeldt-Laurvig, Christian Carl greve |
9 aug. 1909 | Hjortholm Gods, Fodslette, Svendborg Amt | I81003 |
220 |
Christensen, Jens Jensen |
9 aug. 1909 | Bukshave, Fjelstrup, Haderslev | I123767 |
221 |
Hæstrup, Jørgen |
9 aug. 1909 | Viborg | I42975 |
222 |
Külper, Gunder |
9 aug. 1909 | Tiset, Gram, Haderslev | I67539 |
223 |
Nielsen, Inga Henriette |
9 aug. 1909 | Ollerup, Svendborg | I144871 |
224 |
Egebæk, Vedel Tave |
9 aug. 1910 | Sortebrødre sogn,Viborg | I85751 |
225 |
Nordin, Gertrud |
9 aug. 1910 | Hillerød, Frederiksborg | I40665 |
226 |
Odgaard, Kirstine |
9 aug. 1910 | Odby, Thisted | I45466 |
227 |
Schau, Einar |
9 aug. 1910 | I71869 | |
228 |
Lauridsen, Henry Torkild |
9 aug. 1912 | Vorgod, Ringkøbing Amt | I152228 |
229 |
Lohmann, Margrethe |
9 aug. 1912 | Adsbøl, Aabenraa | I143623 |
230 |
Iversen, Johanne |
9 aug. 1913 | Bymarken, Ringkøbing | I152426 |
231 |
Jessen, Rasmine Auguste |
9 aug. 1913 | Træholm, Højst, Tønder | I122772 |
232 |
Skau, Asmus Nissen |
9 aug. 1913 | Grarup, Haderslev amt | I96336 |
233 |
Sørensen, Arvid Ingvard Eigil |
9 aug. 1913 | Rigshospitalet, København | I103156 |
234 |
Matzen, Hans Heine |
9 aug. 1914 | Løjtved, Nørre Løgum, Tønder | I124548 |
235 |
Nielsen, Elmer Walter |
9 aug. 1914 | I91201 | |
236 |
Nymberg, Inga Lisa |
9 aug. 1914 | I81004 | |
237 |
Ahrends, Anton |
9 aug. 1915 | Neder Kjestrup, Hoptrup, Haderslev | I154631 |
238 |
Thyssen, Ruth Elisabeth Pontoppidan |
9 aug. 1915 | Rønne | I70635 |
239 |
Johnson, Lewis |
9 aug. 1916 | Monroe, Sevier, Utah, USA | I25172 |
240 |
Lysdahlgaard, Kristian Gunnar |
9 aug. 1916 | Hampen, Nørre Snede, Skanderborg | I71725 |
241 |
Mortensen, Inga |
9 aug. 1916 | Chr. Winthersvej 6, Nykøbing Falster, Maribo | I129203 |
242 |
Thielsen, Lorentz Martin |
9 aug. 1916 | Teglgård, Bevtoft, Haderslev | I136436 |
243 |
Boesen, Knud |
9 aug. 1917 | Kirkemøllen, Rutsker, Bornholm | I127616 |
244 |
Eskildsen, Hansine Christine |
9 aug. 1917 | Dravedskov, Løgumkloster, Tønder | I108185 |
245 |
Mogensen, Grethe |
9 aug. 1917 | Wedellsborggade 63B, København | I157944 |
246 |
Nielsen, Carl Christian |
9 aug. 1917 | Havervad, Brøns, Tønder | I58406 |
247 |
Høgsbro, Agnete |
9 aug. 1918 | Frederiksberg | I90235 |
248 |
Albeck, Johan Frederik "Freddy" |
9 aug. 1919 | København | I98610 |
249 |
Gottlieb, Tove Emma Vilhelmine |
9 aug. 1919 | København | I56974 |
250 |
Hansen, Knud Evald |
9 aug. 1919 | Lille Værløse, Værløse, København | I8001 |