Vort slægtsregister
Datoer & Årsdage
Født
Match 201 til 242 fra 242
# | Efternavn, Fornavn | Født | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Nyholm-Poulsen, Henning |
9 okt. 1904 | Sct, Nikolai sogn, Holbæk | I103600 |
202 |
Olsen, Bent |
9 okt. 1905 | St. Matthæus sogn, København | I95654 |
203 |
Peterson, Ira |
9 okt. 1905 | Orel, Rusland | I49787 |
204 |
Pineus, Kaj Ludvig Arbo |
9 okt. 1905 | Göteborg, Sverige | I145972 |
205 |
Schæfer, Eigil |
9 okt. 1905 | I160272 | |
206 |
Marie |
9 okt. 1906 | I146414 | |
207 |
Hermann, Knud |
9 okt. 1906 | I101826 | |
208 |
Jessen, Søren Jensen |
9 okt. 1906 | Lunding, Sønder Starup, Haderslev amt | I96046 |
209 |
Jørgensen, Olga Johanne |
9 okt. 1906 | Stenløse, Frederiksborg | I22123 |
210 |
Hansen, Alfred Evald Valentin |
9 okt. 1909 | Søborg Villakvarter, Frederiksborgvej | I176247 |
211 |
Hunderup, Jes Clausen |
9 okt. 1909 | I63691 | |
212 |
Jensen, Sine |
9 okt. 1909 | Ulfborg, Ringkøbing Amt | I146593 |
213 |
Lund, Riborg |
9 okt. 1909 | Svendborg, Vor Frue sogn | I113076 |
214 |
Buch, Agnes Edith |
9 okt. 1910 | Andst, Ribe | I118758 |
215 |
Frandsen, Anker |
9 okt. 1910 | Kørup, Tamdrup sogn, Århus | I116243 |
216 |
Petersen, Hjørdis Drewes |
9 okt. 1910 | I153646 | |
217 |
Thune, Bertel Laurits |
9 okt. 1910 | Vordingborg | I117805 |
218 |
Pedersen, Niels Jørgen Conrad |
9 okt. 1911 | Amagergade 33, København | I171585 |
219 |
Jakobsen, Helmer |
9 okt. 1913 | Strølille Mølle, Ølsted, Frederiksborg | I8118 |
220 |
Knudsen, Gudrun Vilhelmine Marie |
9 okt. 1913 | Saltgade 481, Ribe (Sct. Cathrine) | I110171 |
221 |
Nielsen, Christin Andrea |
9 okt. 1913 | Abild, Tønder | I121825 |
222 |
Falk, Gunhild Katrine |
9 okt. 1914 | Nordre Friskole, Bodilsker, Bornholm | I175063 |
223 |
Nielsen, Niels Poul |
9 okt. 1914 | Gørløse, Frederiksborg | I40835 |
224 |
Petersen, Hans Peter |
9 okt. 1914 | Benstrup, Alsønderup, Frederiksborg | I27157 |
225 |
Plumhoff, Bruno Hansi Jens |
9 okt. 1915 | Løgumkloster, Tønder | I108010 |
226 |
Sørensen, Johannes |
9 okt. 1915 | Hvarup Mølle, Saltum, Hjørring | I113785 |
227 |
Andersen, Ole Nymann |
9 okt. 1916 | Sandby, Maribo Amt | I174742 |
228 |
Johansen, Karen Aase Edith |
9 okt. 1916 | Frederiksberg | I81104 |
229 |
Mammen, Mogens Gotfred |
9 okt. 1916 | København | I57510 |
230 |
Askgaard, Finn |
9 okt. 1918 | Nykøbing Sjælland | I82418 |
231 |
Gram-Hanssen, Hans Kristian |
9 okt. 1918 | I166813 | |
232 |
Kramp, Per Lassenius |
9 okt. 1918 | Frederiksberg | I87758 |
233 |
Reinert, Maria Magdalena |
9 okt. 1918 | Færøerne | I122671 |
234 |
Lund, Nis Skrøder |
9 okt. 1919 | Østergaard, Gørding, Ribe | I69336 |
235 |
Baden, Leif Lund \ |
9 okt. 1920 | Rigshospitalet, København | I146699 |
236 |
Biilmann, Geoffrey Theodore |
9 okt. 1920 | I63780 | |
237 |
Pedersen, Aage Arne Rosenmeyer |
9 okt. 1920 | Oppe Sundby, Frederiksborg | I22447 |
238 |
Pedersen, Thora |
9 okt. 1922 | I117669 | |
239 |
Andersen, Jørn Kauling |
9 okt. 1923 | Landskrona Tværgade 10,1., København | I1478 |
240 |
Henriksen, Helga Marie |
9 okt. 1923 | Nørre Sejerslev, Emmerlev, Tønder | I173087 |
241 |
Pedersen, Else Marie |
9 okt. 1923 | Baldersbrønde, Høje Tåstrup, Københavns Amt | I155726 |
242 |
Tiedemann, Hans Christian |
9 okt. 1923 | Tirslund, Haderslev | I139356 |