Vort slægtsregister
Datoer & Årsdage
Begravet
Match 51 til 87 fra 87
# | Efternavn, Fornavn | Begravet | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
Sørensdatter, Ane |
3 maj 1898 | Blistrup Kirkegård, Frederiksborg | I39787 |
52 |
von Kløcker, Louise Vilhelmine |
3 maj 1899 | Aaker Kirke, Bornholm | I126249 |
53 |
Friis, Carl Frederik Christian |
3 maj 1900 | Garnisons Kirkegård, København | I172860 |
54 |
Nielsen, Christiane Benedicte |
3 maj 1900 | Sct. Hans Kirke, Odense | I2488 |
55 |
Nielsen, Mathiesine |
3 maj 1903 | Silkeborg Gl. Kirkeborg, Skanderborg Amt | I134151 |
56 |
Larsen, Jens Søren |
3 maj 1905 | Nørre Herlev Kirke, Frederiksborg | I8278 |
57 |
Andersen, Anders |
3 maj 1906 | Visborg Kirkegård, Ålborg | I117978 |
58 |
Weinschenck, Georg Frederik |
3 maj 1908 | Lyngby, København | I118350 |
59 |
drengebarn, Dødfødt |
3 maj 1910 | Agerskov, Haderslev amt | I100898 |
60 |
Høegh-Guldberg, Emma Nora |
3 maj 1910 | Herfølge Kirkegård, Præstø | I86934 |
61 |
Jensen, Ane Oline |
3 maj 1911 | Tibirke Kirkegård, Frederiksborg Amt | I148442 |
62 |
Jensen, Ane Kirstine |
3 maj 1915 | Slangerup Kirkegård, Frederiksborg | I30715 |
63 |
Baastrup, Eva Georgine Helene |
3 maj 1917 | Engom Kirkegård, Vejle Amt | I139214 |
64 |
Timmermann, Erik Lassen |
3 maj 1917 | Skærbæk, Tønder | I89126 |
65 |
Laustsen, Peder |
3 maj 1918 | Valsgaard Kirkegård, Ålborg | I120045 |
66 |
Oxholm, Lorentzia Jacobine |
3 maj 1919 | Sønder Felding, Ringkøbings amt | I104065 |
67 |
Zacho, Caroline |
3 maj 1923 | Haldum Kikregård, Århus Amt | I152904 |
68 |
Schjørring, Mathilde Marie |
3 maj 1930 | Alborg Almenkirkegård | I168195 |
69 |
Jensen, Karen Kirstine |
3 maj 1931 | Ølsted Kirkegård, Frederiksborg Amt | I22992 |
70 |
Okholm, Marie |
3 maj 1932 | Vodder, Tønder | I55712 |
71 |
Evald, Meta Margrethe |
3 maj 1933 | Brøns, Tønder | I70337 |
72 |
Bonnichsen, Johanne |
3 maj 1936 | Skærbæk, Tønder | I85199 |
73 |
Laustsen, Marinus |
3 maj 1938 | Jørlunde Kirke, Frederiksborg | I8629 |
74 |
Petersen, Laurits Andreas Oscar |
3 maj 1938 | Fakse Kirkegård, Præstø | I38721 |
75 |
Buntzen, Marie Josephine Vilhelmine |
3 maj 1944 | Bispebjerg Kirkegård, København | I176652 |
76 |
Jørgensen, Hans Peder |
3 maj 1944 | Bispebjerg Kirkegård, København | I24957 |
77 |
Larsen, Niels Peter |
3 maj 1945 | Ølstykke Kirke, Frederiksborg | I8675 |
78 |
Rugaard, Martha Bodil Kirstine |
3 maj 1948 | Bispebjerg Krematorium, København | I103653 |
79 |
Stenger, Anne Cathrine Adele |
3 maj 1949 | Brøns, Tønder | I46848 |
80 |
Abell, Ejler |
3 maj 1950 | Mariendal Kirkegårds Krematorium, Frederiksberg | I150229 |
81 |
Callesen, Cathrine Margrethe |
3 maj 1950 | Bedsted, Aabenraa | I13683 |
82 |
Hansen, Lauritz |
3 maj 1953 | Hellevad, Aabenraa | I125495 |
83 |
Pedersen, Martha Boline Kristine |
3 maj 1955 | Sigerslevvester Kirke, Frederiksborg | I5623 |
84 |
Rasmussen, Bertha Marie Leonora |
3 maj 1956 | Brarup Kirkegård, Maribo | I129392 |
85 |
Thidemann, Karen Elisabeth |
3 maj 1967 | Middelfart, Odense Amt | I142017 |
86 |
Petersen, Ane |
3 maj 1972 | Branderup, Haderslev | I99867 |
87 |
Borch, Aase Riegels |
3 maj 2013 | Gentofte Kirke, København | I117463 |