|
2. Viggo Jacobsen |
|
F: |
26 aug. 1908 |
S: |
Øster Terp, Bedsted, Aabenraa |
G: |
25 sep. 1931 |
S: |
Gram, Haderslev |
D: |
8 feb. 1986 |
S: |
Haderslev |
|
4. Jacob Thomsen Jacobsen |
|
F: |
24 mar. 1866 |
S: |
Øster Terp, Bedsted, Aabenraa |
G: |
27 maj 1891 |
S: |
Branderup, Haderslev |
D: |
3 nov. 1931 |
S: |
Sønderbro 32 1.sal, Haderslev |
|
8. Thomas Jacobsen |
=> |
|
F: |
28 sep. 1820 |
S: |
Øster Terp, Bedsted, Aabenraa |
G: |
7 maj 1859 |
S: |
Bedsted Kirke, Bedsted, Aabenraa |
D: |
29 aug. 1882 |
S: |
Øster Terp, Bedsted, Aabenraa |
|
9. Maren Sørup |
=> |
|
F: |
1 okt. 1830 |
S: |
Rurup, Branderup, Haderslev |
D: |
30 jul. 1914 |
S: |
Rundemølle, Løjt kirkeby, Aabenraa |
|
5. Gunder Marie Andersen |
|
F: |
17 dec. 1869 |
S: |
Rurup, Branderup, Haderslev |
D: |
23 apr. 1940 |
S: |
Aastrupvej 12, Haderslev |
|
10. Hans Andersen |
=> |
|
F: |
21 jul. 1831 |
S: |
Rurup, Branderup, Haderslev |
G: |
20 jun. 1862 |
S: |
Branderup, Haderslev |
D: |
14 apr. 1901 |
S: |
Rurup, Branderup, Haderslev |
|
11. Eline Jepsen Steens |
=> |
|
F: |
6 sep. 1836 |
S: |
Haragergård, Vester Nykirke, Ribe amt |
D: |
25 dec. 1910 |
S: |
Rurup, Branderup, Haderslev |
|
3. Johanne Petersen |
|
F: |
13 feb. 1910 |
S: |
Gram, Haderslev |
D: |
7 apr. 2004 |
S: |
Gram, Haderslev |
|
6. Hans Peter Petersen |
|
F: |
4 maj 1881 |
S: |
Gram, Haderslev |
G: |
28 maj 1909 |
S: |
Gram Kirke, Gram, Haderslev |
D: |
2 mar. 1955 |
S: |
Winthersvej, Gram, Haderslev |
|
12. Martin Ludvig Petersen |
=> |
|
F: |
14 nov. 1854 |
S: |
Gramby, Gram, Haderslev |
G: |
11 okt. 1879 |
S: |
Gram Kirke, Gram, Haderslev |
D: |
7 dec. 1939 |
S: |
Gram, Haderslev |
|
|
7. Mary Pauline Lindholm |
|
F: |
22 apr. 1887 |
S: |
Lindholm, Stenderup Gårde, Toftlund, Haderslev |
D: |
10 sep. 1980 |
S: |
Gram, Haderslev |
|
14. Ditlev Petersen Lindholm |
=> |
|
F: |
9 okt. 1857 |
S: |
Lindholm, Toftlund, Haderslev |
G: |
27 maj 1881 |
S: |
Sct. Hans sogn, Odense |
D: |
25 nov. 1903 |
S: |
Stenderup, Toftlund, Haderslev |
|
|