Vort slægtsregister
Datoer & Årsdage
Født
Match 201 til 249 fra 249
# | Efternavn, Fornavn | Født | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Schmidt, Peter Obling |
14 aug. 1907 | Brøns, Tønder | I46156 |
202 |
Bojsen, Henry |
14 aug. 1908 | Lunderskov, Skanderup, Ribe | I158459 |
203 |
Dambæk, Mogens Søren |
14 aug. 1908 | Præstø | I163018 |
204 |
Juhl, Erik |
14 aug. 1908 | I68632 | |
205 |
Skov, Marie Margrethe |
14 aug. 1908 | Vraae, Bevtoft, Haderslev | I166961 |
206 |
Henriksen, Jens Jørgen |
14 aug. 1909 | Ordrup, Københavns Amt | I119069 |
207 |
Ahlefeldt-Laurvig-Lehn, Axel greve |
14 aug. 1910 | Hvidkilde Gods, Egense (Sunds H., Svendborg) | I100413 |
208 |
Bernstein, Harriet Marie Meisling |
14 aug. 1910 | I6431 | |
209 |
Bolding, Lilly Karoline Kirstine |
14 aug. 1910 | Englandsgade 28, Esbjerg, Ribe | I61661 |
210 |
Dahl, Andreas |
14 aug. 1910 | Oksenvad, Haderslev Amt | I137153 |
211 |
Eriksen, Ib |
14 aug. 1910 | Østergade 19, Nørresundby, Ålborg | I167153 |
212 |
Jurgensen, Rolf Kraabel |
14 aug. 1910 | Wilbur, Lincoln County, Washington, USA | I91471 |
213 |
Kofoed, Else Ingeborg |
14 aug. 1910 | Willemoesgade, København | I163008 |
214 |
Slott, Ebba |
14 aug. 1910 | Simeons sogn, København | I101239 |
215 |
Sønnichsen, Ingeborg Meta |
14 aug. 1910 | Højer, Tønder | I73324 |
216 |
Koch, Torben |
14 aug. 1911 | København | I84759 |
217 |
Larsen, Anker Ole Anders |
14 aug. 1911 | København | I158116 |
218 |
Mikkelsen, Verner Nordbok |
14 aug. 1911 | Sønderby, Grindsted, Ringkøbing Amt | I152374 |
219 |
Nielsen, Jens Jepsen |
14 aug. 1911 | Tarm, Egvad, Ringkøbing Amt | I150772 |
220 |
Skov, Kirstine Marie |
14 aug. 1911 | Spandet, Tønder | I49175 |
221 |
Brun, Dagmar Margrethe |
14 aug. 1912 | Skagen | I80422 |
222 |
Skov, Illum Max |
14 aug. 1912 | Nyborg, Svendborg | I103911 |
223 |
Hansen, Ellen |
14 aug. 1913 | Tevring, Døstrup, Tønder | I51133 |
224 |
Jeppesen, Axel Graves |
14 aug. 1913 | Mårslet, Århus Amt | I150918 |
225 |
Larsen, Emmy Dagmar |
14 aug. 1913 | Ordrup, København | I30876 |
226 |
Albæk, Thorvald Hakon |
14 aug. 1915 | Lille Albæk, Snejbjerg, Ringkøbing Amt | I37233 |
227 |
Andersen, Hans Egon Schack |
14 aug. 1915 | Esbjerg, Ribe | I62685 |
228 |
Bjerregaard, Valborg |
14 aug. 1915 | Ullerslev, Avnede, Maribo | I166027 |
229 |
Christensen, Klara Kirstine |
14 aug. 1915 | Hunderup, Ribe | I66825 |
230 |
Madsen, Rita Dueholm |
14 aug. 1915 | København | I31804 |
231 |
Romer, Hedevig Sørine Jensen |
14 aug. 1915 | Hasselø, Væggerløse, Maribo | I129610 |
232 |
Borg, Edith Løkke |
14 aug. 1916 | Bøvlingbjerg, Bøvling, Ringkøbing Amt | I151714 |
233 |
Andersen, Dødfødt |
14 aug. 1917 | Nørregaard, Snejbjerg, Ringkøbing | I32742 |
234 |
Nyholm, Carthon |
14 aug. 1917 | Risskov, Århus | I107129 |
235 |
Treffner, Eli Alf |
14 aug. 1917 | Frederiksberg | I52800 |
236 |
Lautrup, Signe Bundegaard |
14 aug. 1918 | Seem, Ribe | I125044 |
237 |
Hansen, Jørgen Boertmann |
14 aug. 1919 | I136476 | |
238 |
Larsen, Inger |
14 aug. 1919 | Toftegård, Jersie, Roskilde | I28704 |
239 |
Larsen, Ola |
14 aug. 1919 | Toftegård, Jersie, Roskilde | I28706 |
240 |
Frei, Gerda |
14 aug. 1920 | Agerskov, Haderslev amt | I99151 |
241 |
Gram, Christine |
14 aug. 1920 | Aalkjær, Nustrup, Haderslev | I168453 |
242 |
Paulsen, Bergiene Pauline |
14 aug. 1920 | Alslev ? | I14147 |
243 |
Christensen, Knud Rohde |
14 aug. 1921 | Lundagerholm, Hunderup, Ribe | I66867 |
244 |
Jacobsen, Gerhard |
14 aug. 1921 | Haderslev | I132923 |
245 |
Kyndal, Aage Wever |
14 aug. 1921 | Hvidbjerg Vesten Å sogn, Thisted Amt | I134534 |
246 |
Nielsen, Frida |
14 aug. 1922 | Ravnkilde, Ålborg Amt | I157553 |
247 |
Tetens, Henrik |
14 aug. 1922 | Solbjerg sogn, Frederiksberg | I167306 |
248 |
Laursen, Magda |
14 aug. 1923 | Skærvad Ginnerup sogn, Nørre Herred | I96167 |
249 |
Loft, Elisabeth |
14 aug. 1923 | I169513 |