Vort slægtsregister
Datoer & Årsdage
Født
Match 201 til 237 fra 237
# | Efternavn, Fornavn | Født | Person-ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Jørgensen, Cathrine Eleonora |
15 okt. 1910 | Løgumkloster, Tønder | I128687 |
202 |
Clausen, Emma |
15 okt. 1911 | Mellerup, Agerskov, Haderslev | I13773 |
203 |
Hansen, Eva Maren |
15 okt. 1911 | Frederikshavn | I82676 |
204 |
NN, Ingeborg |
15 okt. 1911 | I87177 | |
205 |
Olsen, Kirsten Marie |
15 okt. 1911 | Ørslev, Sorø | I142450 |
206 |
Stenger, Meta Cathrine |
15 okt. 1911 | Øster Gasse, Skærbæk, Tønder | I47703 |
207 |
Sørensen, Cicilie Magrethe |
15 okt. 1911 | Tønder Købstad, Tønder | I170141 |
208 |
Baltzer, Ruth |
15 okt. 1912 | I92330 | |
209 |
Jessen, Mette Kjestine |
15 okt. 1912 | Vellerup, Agerskov, Haderslev | I52418 |
210 |
Lind, Erik |
15 okt. 1912 | Fuglebjerg sogn, Sorø Amt | I131780 |
211 |
Thysen, Poul Matthew |
15 okt. 1913 | Santa Cruz, California, USA | I109930 |
212 |
Beck, Poul Helge |
15 okt. 1914 | Rigshospitalet, København | I40570 |
213 |
Schjerning, Helga |
15 okt. 1914 | Spandet, Tønder | I143657 |
214 |
Andersen, Gunnild Friederichsen |
15 okt. 1915 | Mønge, Valby, Frederiksborg | I31077 |
215 |
Ovesen, Ib |
15 okt. 1915 | Næstved | I60813 |
216 |
Thielsen, Mathilde |
15 okt. 1915 | Bevtoft Mølle, Bevtoft, Haderslev amt | I99904 |
217 |
Andersen, Erik Baunsgaard |
15 okt. 1916 | Hellerup | I14799 |
218 |
Christiansen(Tingø), Hans Karl |
15 okt. 1916 | Veksø, Frederiksborg | I11587 |
219 |
Grøntved, Gunnar Olldag |
15 okt. 1916 | Frededriksberg, København | I56855 |
220 |
Thyssen, Gerda Bie |
15 okt. 1916 | I70784 | |
221 |
Andersen, Valdemar Johannes Helvig |
15 okt. 1917 | Svendstrup, Raklev, Holbæk | I36175 |
222 |
Nøkkentved, Christian |
15 okt. 1917 | Gentofte, Hellerup, København | I38696 |
223 |
Pedersen, Gudrun |
15 okt. 1917 | Vester Vedsted, Ribe | I46136 |
224 |
Baltzersen, Gotfred Vilhelm Balsing, døbt |
15 okt. 1918 | Toreby, Maribo Amt | I149293 |
225 |
Christensen, Grete Emilie |
15 okt. 1919 | I86776 | |
226 |
Franklin, George Rubin |
15 okt. 1919 | Masterton, Wellington, New Zealand | I64975 |
227 |
Harboe, Ernst Gunnersen |
15 okt. 1919 | I171938 | |
228 |
Jensen, Magda Margrethe |
15 okt. 1919 | Slangerup, Frederiksborg | I38332 |
229 |
Rasmussen, Peder Helge |
15 okt. 1919 | Tågerup Overdrev, Sønder Dalby, Præstø | I34434 |
230 |
Sørensen, Johannes Magnus Otto |
15 okt. 1919 | Undløse, Holbæk Amt | I119128 |
231 |
Thanum, Peter Abel |
15 okt. 1919 | Massachusetts, USA | I75965 |
232 |
Jakobsen, Anna Elise Løkke |
15 okt. 1920 | Troelstrup, Tønning, Skanderborg Amt | I151693 |
233 |
Jørgensen, Gunild Marie Jørgine Frederikke |
15 okt. 1920 | Sengeløse, Københavns Amt | I156864 |
234 |
Møller, Anne Lise Christmas |
15 okt. 1920 | København | I121410 |
235 |
Ursin, Grethe Flora |
15 okt. 1920 | Studsgårdsgade 5B, 1., tv., København | I119757 |
236 |
Holst, Johannes Skovmand |
15 okt. 1922 | Skrydstrup, Haderslev | I142585 |
237 |
Jakobsen, Holger Erik |
15 okt. 1922 | Strøhusene, Kildebrønde, Roskilde | I108095 |